Collection Agency Contact Details

ASSAM

Collection Agencies Contact Details - ASSAM
City Name of the Agency Contact Person Contact Number
Guwahati M/s Digicom Bhaskar Sarma 7399005130
Guwahati Unique Management Pranav Thakur 9818018826
Guwahati H T Communication Kashima Begum 9085195233
Guwahati Ridhi Communication Navalata Das 9085406018
Guwahati Sunrise Teleshop Rituraj Goswami 9085190273
Guwahati Radiophonics Pranami Deka 7663871367
Guwahati M/s Krishon Monika Talukdar 9085160300
Jorhat M/s Digicom Bhaskar Sarma 7399005130
Nagaon M/s Digicom Bhaskar Sarma 7399005130
Dibrugarh M/s Digicom Bhaskar Sarma 7399005130
Dibrugarh M/s Sunil Gogoi Parag Saikia 9126500181
Tezpur M/s Digicom Bhaskar Sarma 7399005130
Guwahati United Brothers Associate Rosy Singh 8459772775

Andhra Pradesh & Telangana

Collection Agencies Contact Details - AP
City Name of the Agency Partner Employees Name Partner Employees Mobile No
HYDERABAD ADSUM SOLUTIONS S. RAJESH 9848268058
HYDERABAD ADSUM SOLUTIONS Rohini 9912002261
HYDERABAD ADSUM SOLUTIONS PURNIMA 9912002249
HYDERABAD ADSUM SOLUTIONS M. SURESH 9848106092
HYDERABAD AMR SERVICES Venkat 9912004317
HYDERABAD AMR SERVICES Sai 9908556074
HYDERABAD AMR SERVICES Bhanu 9505710560
HYDERABAD AMR SERVICES Nitesh 8143143123
HYDERABAD AMR SERVICES Vinod 9908226493
HYDERABAD AMR SERVICES Lalitha 9912004816
HYDERABAD AMR SERVICES Bhagya 9912005966
HYDERABAD AMR SERVICES Rajeshwari 9505708772
HYDERABAD AMR SERVICES Ravali 9505711279
HYDERABAD AMR SERVICES Keerthi 7416749002
HYDERABAD AMR SERVICES Teja 7729839571
HYDERABAD SREEBHAVITAVYA Vamshi  7702222178
HYDERABAD SREEBHAVITAVYA Sowjanya 7842174140
HYDERABAD SREEBHAVITAVYA Usha rani 7842498417
HYDERABAD SREEBHAVITAVYA Sumalatha 7842314812
HYDERABAD SREEBHAVITAVYA Suhasini 7842326225
HYDERABAD SREEBHAVITAVYA Ravi 8184854404
HYDERABAD SREEBHAVITAVYA Vishnu 9666361361
HYDERABAD SREEBHAVITAVYA Hari 8499955865
HYDERABAD V & U MANAGEMENT SERVICES Mamatha 9848104903
HYDERABAD V & U MANAGEMENT SERVICES Sarada 9848104817
HYDERABAD V & U MANAGEMENT SERVICES Rajini 8886120224
HYDERABAD V & U MANAGEMENT SERVICES Srilatha 8886061111
HYDERABAD V & U MANAGEMENT SERVICES Renuka 9966309090
HYDERABAD V & U MANAGEMENT SERVICES Sirisha 8886061111
HYDERABAD V & U MANAGEMENT SERVICES Swetha 9966309090
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES Faimeda Begum 8179216490
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES I Srikanth 9948004713
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES Md Gouse Pasha 9948004714
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES G Sudheer 9948004712
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES Krishna Chaitanya 9948004767
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES Nagesh Paale 9948004733
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES Ramesh G 9948004704
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES Sai Kumar 9948004717
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES MD Imtiaz 9948004705
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES Mahboob Basha 9948004706
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES Rathnakar 9948004750
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES Bala Vardhan 9948004744
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES M Pallavi 9948004718
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES CH Jyothi 9948004779
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES J Suma 9948004759
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES A Francina 9948004763
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES Bhagya Lakshmi 9948004791
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES Sumi Sharon 9948004740
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES Pooja 9948004770
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES MD Fahad 9848003781
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES MD Imran 9848003903
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES Tharun Thakur 9848003909
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES Raju 9885584123
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES Karthik 9848009102
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES Shiva 9848009101
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES KHALEEM 9848009096
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES ABHILASH 9848009105
HYDERABAD CHARITH ENTERPRISES ARSHAD 9848009098
VIJAYAWADA Sree Kanya Corporate Services JD Sriniuvasa Rao 7095901679
VIJAYAWADA Sree Kanya Corporate Services Vijay Kumar 7095901656
VIJAYAWADA Sree Kanya Corporate Services Suresh 8501886858
VIJAYAWADA Sree Kanya Corporate Services Jagadish Kumar 9912009724
VIJAYAWADA Sree Kanya Corporate Services Sitaramayya 9912009726
VIJAYAWADA Sree Kanya Corporate Services Siva Shankar Rao 9848104960
VIJAYAWADA Sree Kanya Corporate Services Raja Sekhar 9440496728
VIJAYAWADA Sree Kanya Corporate Services Lavanya 7095901657
VIJAYAWADA Sree Kanya Corporate Services Nalini 7095901687
VIJAYAWADA Sree Kanya Corporate Services Mounika 9133218770
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates V.DURGA PRASAD  7095901671
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates Vaseem Sultan 9848008022
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates GEETHA 7095901669
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates RAMAVATH RADHIKA 7095901667
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates Rafeeka 7095901615
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates M.Rajani 7095901675
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates SWATHI 9912031133
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates Kalpavalli 9912031188
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates Sneha Latha 9848008023
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates Ramesh j 9848008026
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates SARATH KUMAR  7095901677
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates P.Chandrasekhar 8801171112
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates Ravi 7095901676
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates Chandrasekhar  7095901672
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates Chandra Babu 9912009708
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates Sk.Mastan Vali  7095901673
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates Srinivasarao 7095901674
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates VINAY KUMAR  7095901668
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates Bhaskar 9848008075
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates G.SWAMY 9652801765
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates Bhaskar 9963458115
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates S.RAVI TEJA 9154323039
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates M.VENKATARAMANA 9573853885
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates Divya Sri 9848008051
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates Visalakshi 7095901670
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates Mounika 9912009719
VIJAYAWADA M and M Associates Malin 9848008024
Visakapatanam UNITED ASSOCIATES Kamesh 7095901688
Visakapatanam UNITED ASSOCIATES Sai Lakshmi 7095901654
Visakapatanam UNITED ASSOCIATES Anitha 7095901693
Visakapatanam UNITED ASSOCIATES Anil 7095901690
Visakapatanam UNITED ASSOCIATES Janakiram 7095901692
Visakapatanam UNITED ASSOCIATES NAIDU 7095901691
Visakapatanam UNITED ASSOCIATES Pradeep 7095901606
Visakapatanam UNITED ASSOCIATES PRASAD 7095901604
Visakapatanam UNITED ASSOCIATES SANTHOSH 7095901658
Visakapatanam UNITED ASSOCIATES Chandra Sekhar 7095901694
Visakapatanam UNITED ASSOCIATES Ramana 7095901659
Visakapatanam UNITED ASSOCIATES Chanu 7095901605
Visakapatanam ASWINI ASSOCIATES Govind 7095901663
Visakapatanam ASWINI ASSOCIATES Sreedhar 7095901661
Visakapatanam ASWINI ASSOCIATES Siva 7095901662
Visakapatanam ASWINI ASSOCIATES Liran 7095901664
East Godavari EXCELLENCE ENTERPRISES Pratap 7095901681
East Godavari EXCELLENCE ENTERPRISES Jyothi 7095901683
East Godavari EXCELLENCE ENTERPRISES Srinivas 8341958069
East Godavari EXCELLENCE ENTERPRISES Geetha 7095901684
East Godavari EXCELLENCE ENTERPRISES Prasad 7095901685
East Godavari EXCELLENCE ENTERPRISES Santosh 9177957579
HYDERABAD ICHOOSE TECHNOLOGIES Ruhin 9848106243
HYDERABAD ICHOOSE TECHNOLOGIES Sneha 9949500949
HYDERABAD ICHOOSE TECHNOLOGIES Radhika 8121868559
HYDERABAD ICHOOSE TECHNOLOGIES Prashanthi B 9440608069
HYDERABAD ICHOOSE TECHNOLOGIES Prashanthi R 9642637389
HYDERABAD ICHOOSE TECHNOLOGIES Raghavendra 8801502462
HYDERABAD MAX SOLUTIONS Younis 9848007257
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES D SRINIVAS 9912005798
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES K SANTOSH 9154575297
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES SHIV SINGH 9246119091
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES SUDESH SINGH 7097099842
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES BASHA 9393807432
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES SIRISHA 9484003717
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES ASHA 9848105297
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES JANAKI 9912005801
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES LATHA 9848105392
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES SHAMILI 9912005870
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES ALEXIA 9848003715
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES PADMA 9848105373
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES SANDHYA 9912005803
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES ASHWINI 9912005785
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES ANURADHA 9912005791
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES AISHA 9912004314
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES JYOTHI 9848003867
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES HASEENA 9848105354
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES BHAVANI 9848105288
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES VEERENDER 8106572264
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES SHAH KHAN 9704862638
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES NARAHARI 8522998710
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES PARVEZ 9966414442
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES NAVEED 9177861599
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES RAVI 9247141646
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES SRIKANTH 9059572023
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES VENKAT REDDY 9885456552
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES SAMPATH 9059362426
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES VINOD 8186899030
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES BALRAJ 9951042447
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES RAJENDER 9393444222
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES DEEPAK 9542963113
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES ALEEM 9912005799
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES VIJAY 9247712559
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES VINAY 9030974884
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES INAAM 8142451730
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES SAINATH 9154201281
HYDERABAD PAGE POINT ENTERPRISES IMRAN 9949294360
Warangal SARAYU ASSOCIATES D. SURESH 9949701722
Warangal SARAYU ASSOCIATES MD.ARIFA 7286099400
Warangal SARAYU ASSOCIATES SHIRISHA 7286099401
Warangal SARAYU ASSOCIATES UMARANI 7286099402
Warangal SARAYU ASSOCIATES ROJA RANI 7286099403
Warangal SARAYU ASSOCIATES HIMA BINDU 7286099404
Warangal SARAYU ASSOCIATES CH SRAVAN 9700231256
Warangal SARAYU ASSOCIATES RAJU 7569990003
Warangal SARAYU ASSOCIATES NAZZER MD 9581623347
Warangal SARAYU ASSOCIATES HARI 9966356240
Warangal SARAYU ASSOCIATES MANI 7095358123
Warangal SARAYU ASSOCIATES ANJAIAH 7386880711
Warangal SARAYU ASSOCIATES KADHEER MD 9985358356
Warangal SARAYU ASSOCIATES BIKSHAM 8019917433
Warangal SARAYU ASSOCIATES PASHA 8686828363
Warangal SARAYU ASSOCIATES SRINIVAS 9133883973
HYDERABAD SKR ASSOCIATES SHEELA 8019357953
HYDERABAD SKR ASSOCIATES SHILU 406651133
HYDERABAD SKR ASSOCIATES prameela 4066515224
HYDERABAD SKR ASSOCIATES MENNA 4066515225
HYDERABAD SKR ASSOCIATES RAVI 9553577519
HYDERABAD SKR ASSOCIATES RAVI KUMAR 9959051608
HYDERABAD SKR ASSOCIATES ARUN 9700949312
HYDERABAD SKR ASSOCIATES MAHENDER 9676092009
HYDERABAD SKR ASSOCIATES SHANKAR 8886073330
HYDERABAD SKR ASSOCIATES PANDURANGA 9949858409

BIHAR

Collection Agency Details - Bihar
City Name of the Agency Contact Person Contact Number

Patna

DS Enterprises

Manish Pansari

9334390391

Patna

DS Enterprises

Kunal Kumar

9334100268

Patna

DS Enterprises

Prem kumar

8507667809

Patna

DS Enterprises

Vikas Kumar

9304225518

Ranchi

DS Enterprises

Lorence

7254894741

Ranchi

DS Enterprises

Radhe Shayam

9308799889

Jamshedpur

DS Enterprises

Santosh Kumar

7209910121

Dhanbad

DS Enterprises

Raj Kumar

7273826663

Bokaro

DS Enterprises

Ranvijay Ojha

9234623463

DELHI & NCR

Collection Agencies Contact Details - DL
City Name of the Agency Contact Person Contact Number
DELHI SRM ADITYA YADAV 8510010613\\8512842596
DELHI SRM ALIMA KHAN 7840018593\\8512832991
DELHI SRM ANUJ SHARMA 8744943335\\7835019832
DELHI RCSPL ASMA KHAN 7835019828\\8506087273
DELHI RCSPL BABITA HANS 8512809800\\8506087180
DELHI RCSPL DEEPA SAINI 7835019801\\7835019837
DELHI RCSPL DEEPAK GUPTA 8512849787\\7835019826
DELHI RCSPL GEETA PAL 8512872435\\8506087192
DELHI RCSPL HARIOM KUMAR 8512870756\\8506087274
DELHI RCSPL INDU CHUAHAN 8512833463\\8506087284
DELHI RCSPL JYOTI RAJPUT 8512837696\\8512843912
DELHI RCSPL KOMAL KUMARI 8506087269\\7835019810
DELHI RCSPL LALIT SHARMA 8506087282
DELHI RCSPL NEHA VERMA 8506087267\\7835019802
DELHI RCSPL PALAWI GANDHI 8512832161\\8506087272
DELHI RCSPL PRIYANKA MOURYA 8512834319\\8506087280
DELHI RCSPL RADHA SHASTRI 8506087277\\8506087186
DELHI RCSPL RADHA THAKUR 8506087194\\7835019822
DELHI RCSPL RAVINDER GUPTA 7835019835\\7835019812
DELHI RCSPL RIYA ARYA 8506087290\\8506087171
DELHI RCSPL SAPNA KAUR 8512076561\\8512839046
DELHI RCSPL SHIVANGI CHUAHAN 7835019833\\8512852083
DELHI RCSPL SHREYA ARYA 8512835700\\7835019815
DELHI RCSPL SIRAJ AHMED 8512086008\\8512869198
DELHI RCSPL VANDANA CHANNA 8506087278\\8512867884
DELHI RCSPL VIVEK PANCHAL 8512853224
DELHI RCSPL BABITA CHAUHAN 8506087285\\8512866569
DELHI RCSPL NEHA SAINI 8512840938\\7835019813
DELHI RCSPL NISHA SHARMA 8512836709\\8512859470
DELHI RCSPL POOJA SINGH 7835019825\\8506087188
DELHI RCSPL RAJWANT KAUR 8506087184\\8506087270
DELHI RCSPL SHIVANI SRIVASTVA 7835019834\\7835019811
DELHI RCSPL VERSA RANA 8512842317\\8512816500
DELHI RCSPL AMIT KUMAR 8512866231\\7835019829
DELHI RCSPL ANISHA YADAV 8512871980\\7835019817
DELHI RCSPL JUHI KHAN 8506087176\\8512832932
DELHI RCSPL KARISHMA DAHAMIJA 8506087288\\8512800345
DELHI RCSPL MOUSAM SINGH 8512863993\\8512800332
DELHI RCSPL NANCY CHOPRA 8512832173\\8506087266
DELHI RCSPL NIKITA KUMARI 8512835200\\8506087193
DELHI RCSPL NITIN SAIN 8506087198\\8506087199
DELHI RCSPL POOJA HANS 8506087179\\8506087265
DELHI RCSPL POOJA SAIN 8512832523\\8506087189
DELHI RCSPL PREETI SINGH 8506087170\\7835019823
DELHI RCSPL RACHNA SAXENA 8506087170\\8512860895
DELHI RCSPL RAHUL KUMAR 8512836828\\8506087172
DELHI RCSPL ROSHAN MANDAL 8512846817\\8506087276
DELHI RCSPL RUMA CHANDERVANSHI 7835019830\\8506087178
DELHI RCSPL SAVITA THAKUR 7835019820\\8506087181
DELHI RCSPL SINKI SHARMA 8506087187\\8512802600
DELHI RCSPL MEENU PARJAPATI 7835019804\\8512847958
DELHI JPA AKHILESH 8750218035\\0
DELHI JPA ARUN SEHGAL 8743097153\\0
DELHI JPA ASHISH RATHOR 9540289078\\8743877518
DELHI JPA DEEPTI GUPTA 8743812983\\0
DELHI JPA MANISH ARORA 8742907140\\9718043503
DELHI JPA MOHD. RUKSHID 8743849140\\9540249312
DELHI JPA MOHIT KUMAR 9718145242\\9911592918
DELHI JPA NEHA SHARMA  8750226321\\8750041210
DELHI JPA PINKY CHAURASIA 9718018359\\9718281540
DELHI JPA PINKY KUMARI 9718107804\\8750364752
DELHI JPA POOJA DUA 9540491748\\0
DELHI JPA RAM KISHAN 8743961012\\0
DELHI JPA RAMINDER SINGH 9540585793\\9718213596
DELHI JPA RENU KAUR 9540186184\\9718321714
DELHI JPA SAIRA AFREEN 8750318228\\9540396105
DELHI JPA SHIKHA SHARMA 8743978401\\9911210873
DELHI JPA SOHAN LAL 8743917356\\0
DELHI JPA SURENDER SINGH 9540387238\\0
DELHI JPA SWATI KUMARI 8742967408\\9718246526
DELHI JPA TANPREET SINGH 8742979454\\9718169212
DELHI TPA Anil Kumar 7065510172\\8750040749
DELHI TPA Anita Kumari 8750040819\\7834802610
DELHI TPA Deepika Kumari 8750005601\\7065505753
DELHI TPA indu Kumari 8750040680\\8750040830
DELHI TPA Kavita Kumari 7836941710\\8750040965
DELHI TPA komal Kumari 8750040546\\7834802609
DELHI TPA lisha sharma 8750040683\\8750040962
DELHI TPA Manmeet Kaur 7065510169\\8750040671
DELHI TPA Mrs. Chandani Mehra 8750027496\\7834802614
DELHI TPA Nisha Sharma 7834802615\\8750040788
DELHI TPA Preeti Kumari 8750040941\\8750040851
DELHI TPA Princi Kumari 8750040674\\8750040642
DELHI TPA Ravi Kumar 8750040966\\8750040539
DELHI TPA Ruby chahuhan 8750040954\\8750040948
DELHI TPA Sapna Kumari 8750040985\\8750026227
DELHI TPA Shivani Kumari 8750003866\\8750040591
DELHI TPA Uzma 8750040782\\8750006906
DELHI TPA Vandana Kain 7065505973\\7836940878
DELHI TPA Kapil kumar 7834802613\\7065510173
DELHI TPA Roshni kumar 7836929796\\7065506206
DELHI TPA Kafiya 7065510171\\7836929684
DELHI TPA Sunil Kumar \\8750040814
DELHI GKC ARUN KOHLI 9810914490//9911071777
DELHI GKC YOGESH KUMAR 9911945037//9911201127
DELHI GKC BOBBY SINGH 9911391225//9911391229
DELHI GKC SUNIL SHARMA 9911200833//9911391377
DELHI GKC RUBY 8510907192//9911391417
DELHI GKC SNEH ARORA 8510906696//9911391703
DELHI GKC SUNITA 8510906113//9718294975
DELHI GKC MEENA SINGH 8743000871//8744000321
DELHI GKC RIYA SINGH 8510907515//8744001444
DELHI GKC DEEPAK 8744000966//8743001630
DELHI GKC SAJAN  8745007201//8743001386
DELHI GKC BIRENDER 8745007201//8743001386
DELHI GKC ANIL  8510907049//8743000736
DELHI GKC ANOOP 8745007641//8510906696
DELHI GKC SONU SINGH 8744000850
DELHI GKC RAKESH 8744000484
DELHI GKC CHANDAN 8745006925
DELHI Wow Mang Shamsher KHAN 8750050854
DELHI Wow Mang SAVITA KUMARI 8750050839
DELHI Wow Mang SARLA KUMARI 8750050815
DELHI Wow Mang SANJANA KUMAR 8750050851
DELHI Wow Mang Sanjay Khosla 8750050834
DELHI Wow Mang Ravi Kant 8750724899
DELHI Wow Mang RAJESH ARYA 8750050819
DELHI Wow Mang PRIYANKA KUMARI 8750050816
DELHI Wow Mang Prem YADAV 8750050856
DELHI Wow Mang POONAM RAWAT 8750050810
DELHI Wow Mang PINKI KUMARI 8750050859
DELHI Wow Mang Neeraj KUMAR 8750050813
DELHI Wow Mang NARENDER KUMAR 8750050814
DELHI Wow Mang Mukesh Kala 8750050850
DELHI Wow Mang DIMPLE YADAV 8750050832
DELHI Wow Mang DEEPMALA KUMARI 8750050828
DELHI Wow Mang CHETNA KUMARI 8750050805
DELHI Wow Mang CHANDANI KUMARI 8750050838
DELHI Wow Mang BABITA KUMARI 8750050818
DELHI Wow Mang ANJALI KUMARI 8750050829
DELHI Wow Mang AMRIT SUBBA 8750050808
DELHI Wow Mang AMAR SINGH 8750050802
DELHI Wow Mang AJAY CHAUHAN 8750050806
DELHI Wow Mang Shamsher KHAN 8750050836
DELHI Wow Mang SAVITA KUMARI 8750050811
DELHI Wow Mang SARLA KUMARI 8750050803
DELHI Wow Mang SANJANA KUMAR 8750050822
DELHI Wow Mang Sanjay Khosla 8750050835
DELHI Wow Mang Ravi Kant 8750050845
DELHI Wow Mang RAJESH ARYA 8750050846
DELHI Wow Mang PRIYANKA KUMARI 8750049172
DELHI Wow Mang Prem YADAV 8750049165
DELHI Wow Mang POONAM RAWAT 8750049162
DELHI Wow Mang PINKI KUMARI 8750724251
DELHI Wow Mang Neeraj KUMAR 8750724288
DELHI Wow Mang NARENDER KUMAR 8750724301
DELHI Wow Mang Mukesh Kala 8750724382
DELHI Wow Mang DIMPLE YADAV 8750724398
DELHI Wow Mang DEEPMALA KUMARI 8750724476
DELHI Wow Mang CHETNA KUMARI 8750724626
DELHI Wow Mang CHANDANI KUMARI 8750724756
DELHI Wow Mang BABITA KUMARI 8750724816
DELHI Wow Mang ANJALI KUMARI 8750724839
DELHI Wow Mang AMRIT SUBBA 8750724918
DELHI Wow Mang AMAR SINGH 8750724928
DELHI Wow Mang AJAY CHAUHAN 8750724931
DELHI Wow Mang Shamsher KHAN 9990325041
DELHI Wow Mang SAVITA KUMARI 9990327128
DELHI Wow Mang SARLA KUMARI 9990327203
DELHI Wow Mang SANJANA KUMAR 9990327298
DELHI Wow Mang Sanjay Khosla 9990327802
DELHI Wow Mang Ravi Kant 9990328676
DELHI Wow Mang RAJESH ARYA 9990328943
DELHI Wow Mang PRIYANKA KUMARI 9911069439
DELHI Wow Mang Prem YADAV 9911069452
DELHI Wow Mang POONAM RAWAT 9911069592
DELHI Wow Mang PINKI KUMARI 9911069704
DELHI Wow Mang Neeraj KUMAR 9911069843
DELHI Wow Mang NARENDER KUMAR 9911069849
DELHI Wow Mang Mukesh Kala 9911069865
DELHI Wow Mang DIMPLE YADAV 9911070254
DELHI Wow Mang DEEPMALA KUMARI 9911070298
DELHI Wow Mang CHETNA KUMARI 9911070318
DELHI Wow Mang CHANDANI KUMARI 9911070539
DELHI Wow Mang BABITA KUMARI 9911070948
DELHI Wow Mang ANJALI KUMARI 9911071031
DELHI Wow Mang AMRIT SUBBA 9911071065
DELHI Wow Mang AMAR SINGH 9911071491
DELHI Wow Mang AJAY CHAUHAN 9911071570
DELHI Wow Mang Shamsher KHAN 9911071586
DELHI Wow Mang SAVITA KUMARI 9911071614
DELHI Wow Mang SARLA KUMARI 9911071728
DELHI Wow Mang SANJANA KUMAR 9891973840
DELHI Wow Mang Sanjay Khosla 9891973659
DELHI Wow Mang Ravi Kant 9891971980
DELHI Wow Mang RAJESH ARYA 9891972653
DELHI Wow Mang PRIYANKA KUMARI 9891970524
DELHI Wow Mang Prem YADAV 9891970443
DELHI Wow Mang POONAM RAWAT 9891969528
DELHI Wow Mang PINKI KUMARI 9891968116
DELHI Wow Mang Neeraj KUMAR 9891967540
DELHI Wow Mang NARENDER KUMAR 9891973404
DELHI Wow Mang Mukesh Kala 9891973478
DELHI Wow Mang DIMPLE YADAV 9891966278
DELHI Wow Mang DEEPMALA KUMARI 9891973895
DELHI Wow Mang CHETNA KUMARI 9911069569
DELHI Wow Mang CHANDANI KUMARI 9911069867
DELHI Wow Mang BABITA KUMARI 9891970162
DELHI KMS Ghanshyam 8750003621
DELHI KMS Shilpi Sharma 8750037584
DELHI KMS Vinay Mallick 8750038119
DELHI KMS Gaytri Awadh 8750038563
DELHI KMS Soni Singh 8750034280
DELHI KMS Rahul Verma 8750040117
DELHI KMS Rahul Soni 8750034877
DELHI KMS Naveen Singh 8750040155
DELHI KMS Tara Thakur 8750035948
DELHI KMS Soni Singh 8750035243
DELHI KMS Ghanshyam 8750034903
DELHI KMS Tara Thakur 8750037641
DELHI KMS Vandna Chauhan 8750032956
DELHI KMS Pooja Bhatt 8750038718
DELHI KMS Rahul Soni 8750028217
DELHI KMS Shilpi Sharma 8750030713
DELHI KMS Rahul Verma 8750031539
DELHI KMS Vandna Chauhan 8750029592
DELHI KMS Nicky Roy 8750037467
DELHI Isha Telecom Anil Bhati 9990355555
DELHI Isha Telecom Shahjahan Ahmed 7840099121
DELHI Isha Telecom Waseem Akram 7840099120
DELHI Isha Telecom Kamran Rana 7840099119//7840090158
DELHI Isha Telecom Dhananjay Giri 7840099109//7840090157
DELHI Isha Telecom Saurav Chaudhary 7840098890//7065055858
DELHI Isha Telecom Mohit ? Kumar? 7840091851//7065123131
DELHI Isha Telecom Monu Sahni 7840096480//7840099123
DELHI Isha Telecom Ashwani Dubey 7840099102//7065024646
DELHI Isha Telecom Ibrar Ahmed 7840090154//7065100404
DELHI Isha Telecom Seema Roy 7840090863//7065112626
DELHI Isha Telecom Megha Singh 7840090865//7065117373
DELHI Isha Telecom Komal Rajpoot 7840090862//7065113131
DELHI Isha Telecom Vinita Bisht 7840090159//7840099108
DELHI Isha Telecom Rajwati 7840090861//7065111919
DELHI Isha Telecom Jyoti ? bohra? 7840090864//7065117979
DELHI Isha Telecom Simmi ? Kumari? 7840099128//7065124646
DELHI Isha Telecom Urvashi ? Rani? 7840099132//7065124343
DELHI Isha Telecom Nirmala ? Kumari? 7840095282//7065103434
DELHI Isha Telecom Megha Parihar 7840097242//7840099126
DELHI Isha Telecom Ayushi ? Kumari? 7840099130//7065124848
DELHI Isha Telecom Huma ? Khan? 7840099127//7065128181
DELHI Isha Telecom Safia ? khan? 7840099103
DELHI Isha Telecom Riya ? Kumari? 7065510173
DELHI Isha Telecom Kapil ? Mavi? 7840090156
DELHI Isha Telecom Jaiveer ? singh? 7065129797
DELHI Isha Telecom Pramod ? Kumar? 7065129696
DELHI Isha Telecom Amit ? Kumar? 7065129292
DELHI Isha Telecom Arvind ? Kumar? 7065129191
DELHI Isha Telecom Vikash ? singh? 7065128686
DELHI Isha Telecom Vikas Maavi 7065128383
DELHI Sayeesha Management Sapna Sood 9891302183
DELHI Sayeesha Management Minkashi Singh 9891295087
DELHI Sayeesha Management Payal Ajneja 9891293694
DELHI Sayeesha Management Manisha Rana 9891291584
DELHI Sayeesha Management Bhawna Bhardwaj 9891289570
DELHI Sayeesha Management Geeta Gaur 9891285694
DELHI Sayeesha Management Kirti Gupta 9891285479
DELHI Sayeesha Management Malti Rajput 9891284564
DELHI Sayeesha Management Alpna Kumari 9891281559
DELHI Sayeesha Management Pinky Verma 9891281321
DELHI Sayeesha Management Hukum Rani 9891280659
DELHI Sayeesha Management Pinky Yadav1 9891280582
DELHI Sayeesha Management Chanchal Choudhary 9891280465
DELHI Sayeesha Management Ritesh Kumar 9891279388
DELHI Sayeesha Management Tanuja Panchal 9891279069
DELHI Sayeesha Management Rukmani Kirola 9891275338
DELHI Sayeesha Management Aaknsha Kapoor 9891273825
DELHI Sayeesha Management Vaishali Rani 9891273379
DELHI Sayeesha Management Taniya Gogia 9891272631
DELHI Sayeesha Management Leena Sharma 9891271848
DELHI Sayeesha Management Baljeet Kaur 9891269732
DELHI Sayeesha Management Megha Singh 9891268571
DELHI Sayeesha Management Pankaj Gaur 8750208833 
DELHI Sayeesha Management Dinesh Kumar 8750207301 
DELHI Sayeesha Management Pawan Kumar 8750214449 
DELHI Sayeesha Management Nisha Khan 8510901453 
DELHI Sayeesha Management Pinky Yadav2 8510901752 
DELHI Sayeesha Management Ankita Rawat 8510901950 
DELHI Sayeesha Management Rashmi Pal 8510902419 
DELHI Sayeesha Management Pooja Verma 8510901790 
DELHI Sayeesha Management Sandeep Rana 8750027099
DELHI Sayeesha Management Sheetal Rani 8750027705
DELHI Sayeesha Management Malika Katiyal 8750029344
DELHI Sayeesha Management Pooja Sharma 8750030853
DELHI Sayeesha Management Pushpa Jha 8750034758
DELHI Sayeesha Management Sapna Sood 8510902515 
DELHI Sayeesha Management Minkashi Singh 8510902572 
DELHI Sayeesha Management Payal Ajneja 8510902747 
DELHI Sayeesha Management Manisha Rana 8510902579 
DELHI Sayeesha Management Bhawna Bhardwaj 8510903147 
DELHI Sayeesha Management Geeta Gaur 8510904132 
DELHI Sayeesha Management Kirti Gupta 8510905503 
DELHI Sayeesha Management Malti Rajput 8510905433 
DELHI Sayeesha Management Alpna Kumari 9990983489 
DELHI Sayeesha Management Pinky Verma 9990413847 
DELHI Sayeesha Management Hukum Rani 9990410634
DELHI Sayeesha Management Pinky Yadav1 8750005806
DELHI Sayeesha Management Chanchal Choudhary 8750014374
DELHI Sayeesha Management Ritesh Kumar 8750018274
DELHI Sayeesha Management Tanuja Panchal 8750018794
DELHI Sayeesha Management Rukmani Kirola 8750214257
DELHI Sayeesha Management Aaknsha Kapoor 8750021924
DELHI Sayeesha Management Vaishali Rani 8750025860
DELHI Sayeesha Management Taniya Gogia 8750026627
DELHI Sayeesha Management Leena Sharma 8750026685
DELHI Sayeesha Management Baljeet Kaur 8750011253
DELHI Sayeesha Management Megha Singh 8750013759
DELHI Sayeesha Management Nisha Khan 8750016258
DELHI Sayeesha Management Pinky Yadav2 8750018279
DELHI Sayeesha Management Ankita Rawat 8750019183
DELHI Sayeesha Management Rashmi Pal 8750021162
DELHI Sayeesha Management Pooja Verma 8750023054
DELHI Sayeesha Management Sandeep Rana 8750026681
DELHI Sayeesha Management Sheetal Rani 8750028379
DELHI Sayeesha Management Malika Katiyal 8750030679
DELHI Sayeesha Management Pooja Sharma 8750032357
DELHI Sayeesha Management Pushpa Jha 8750033462
DELHI Sayeesha Management Pawan Kumar 8750034884
DELHI Akash creation Akash Gupta 9811908673
DELHI Akash creation Sunil Yadav 9990733333
DELHI Akash creation Rana Parveen 8750516663
DELHI Akash creation Roma Tiwari 9891978390
DELHI Akash creation Ekta Jain 9891957365
DELHI Akash creation Leela kshatriya 9891834837
DELHI Akash creation Rekha bharti 9911024880
DELHI Akash creation Meenu rastogi 9891875772
DELHI Akash creation Neha verma 9891853127
DELHI Akash creation Mohini Dubey 9891860642
DELHI Technotrix solutions Utsav Aggarwal 8860651612
DELHI Technotrix solutions Alok Mishra 9990233333
DELHI Technotrix solutions vijay Laxmi  9891830463
DELHI Technotrix solutions Komal bhalla 8510020267
DELHI Technotrix solutions Shalu singh 8750515544
DELHI Technotrix solutions Jyoti Rathi 9891830293
DELHI Technotrix solutions Deepika singh 9891875772
DELHI Technotrix solutions Teena kalra 9891767407
DELHI Technotrix solutions Rakhi singh 9891745642
DELHI Technotrix solutions Nitika Malhotra 8510020268
DELHI Technotrix solutions Dimple kalra 9891817415
DELHI Technotrix solutions Monika singh 8750516655
DELHI Technotrix solutions Rukiya khan 9891793894
DELHI Technotrix solutions neelam kumari 9891717841
DELHI Technotrix solutions Saroj khan 8510020450
DELHI Technotrix solutions Kajal gupta 9891830512
DELHI Technotrix solutions tripti gumtam 9911064897
DELHI Technotrix solutions shabam khan 9891829276
DELHI Technotrix solutions seema yadav 8510020359
DELHI Technotrix solutions Jaspreet kaur 9891943534
DELHI Technotrix solutions Akasnsha sharma 9891853935
DELHI Technotrix solutions sunita kumari 9891830527
DELHI Technotrix solutions Heema arya 8750516222
DELHI Technotrix solutions Mamta singh 9891860642
DELHI Technotrix solutions soniya bahlla 7840014137
DELHI Technotrix solutions KK khan 8510020360
DELHI Technotrix solutions Geeta singh 9891743221
DELHI Technotrix solutions Rubina khan 9891817415
DELHI Aarav Management Reena Pal 7065374442 
DELHI Aarav Management Priyanka Rani 7065380088 
DELHI Aarav Management Pooja Aghariya 7065502294 
DELHI Aarav Management Neha Jayant 7834801258 
DELHI Aarav Management Pooja Tandan 7835054369 
DELHI Aarav Management Neha Rawat 8742967775 
DELHI Aarav Management Lalita Sen 8743963334 
DELHI Aarav Management Deepa Rawat 8745966789 
DELHI Aarav Management Jyoti Gupta 8745983337 
DELHI Aarav Management Geeta Khatri 8750042860 
DELHI Aarav Management Rishabh Mishra 8750043224 
DELHI Aarav Management Neetu Kashyap 8750046330 
DELHI Aarav Management Parul Kashyap 8750049332 
DELHI Aarav Management Neetu Saini 9540059887 
DELHI Aarav Management Basant Pradhan 9911595544
DELHI Aarav Management Saurabh Sharma 9990598787
DELHI Aarav Management Suman Sharma 9911728287
DELHI Aquarious Associates Mahesh Kumar 9911390565
DELHI Aquarious Associates Rajesh Kumar 9891042979
DELHI Aquarious Associates Kumar Manoj 9891042994
DELHI Aquarious Associates Mukesh Kumar 9891042192
DELHI Aquarious Associates Vijay Saklani 9911390566
DELHI Aquarious Associates Deepak Adhikari 9911390569
DELHI Aquarious Associates Sunny 9540042307
DELHI Aquarious Associates Bp Pandey 9540042524
DELHI Aquarious Associates Arun kumar 9540042749
DELHI Aquarious Associates Ashok Kumar 9911391920
DELHI Aquarious Associates Rajinder kumar 9911391922
DELHI Aquarious Associates Manoj Nahrwal 9911391923
DELHI Aquarious Associates Badri Choudhary 9911391927
DELHI Aquarious Associates Pankaj Kumar 9911393021
DELHI Aquarious Associates Pradeep Kumar 9911392997
DELHI Aquarious Associates Anil Kumar 9540995238
DELHI Aquarious Associates Rajneesh Kumar 9540995215
DELHI Aquarious Associates Lalit Jha 9891967039
DELHI Aquarious Associates Prem Kumar 9891984187
DELHI Aquarious Associates Sunil Kumar 9891982544
DELHI Aquarious Associates Preetam kumar 9891979084
DELHI Aquarious Associates Manoj Kumar 9891979048
DELHI Aquarious Associates Gaurav 9718309194
DELHI Aquarious Associates Mahaveer 9718309196
DELHI Aquarious Associates Vijay Kumar 8744050266
DELHI Aquarious Associates Dhermender Kumar 8744050269
DELHI Aquarious Associates Harjinder Singh 8744050271
DELHI Aquarious Associates Sumit Kumar 8744050272
DELHI Aquarious Associates Himanshu 8744050273
DELHI Aquarious Associates Raj Kumar 8744050274
DELHI Aquarious Associates Vinay Kumar 8744050275
DELHI Aquarious Associates Gagan Sharma 8744050276
DELHI Aquarious Associates Amil Rai 8744050278
DELHI Aquarious Associates Naveen Kumar 9891618512
DELHI Aquarious Associates Dhramveer 9891618851
DELHI Aquarious Associates Pawan 9891620723
DELHI Aquarious Associates Harish 8745953861
DELHI Aquarious Associates Azad Singh 8745953051
DELHI Aquarious Associates Yogi 9911390570
DELHI Aquarious Associates Sonia Sachdeva 9911391878
DELHI Aquarious Associates Praneet Singh 9540042285
DELHI Aquarious Associates Ved prakash 9540042371
DELHI Aquarious Associates Umesh Kumar 9540042436
DELHI Aquarious Associates Ram 9540042474
DELHI Aquarious Associates Puneet Sachdeva 9911393024
DELHI Aquarious Associates Rahul Seth 9540995218
DELHI Aquarious Associates Kavita Singh 9891978903
DELHI Aquarious Associates Naeevn 8744050268
DELHI Aquarious Associates Subhash kasainia 8744050279
DELHI Aquarious Associates Madhu 8745973100
DELHI Aquarious Associates Nisha Sharwan 8745969370
DELHI Aquarious Associates Priyanka Sharwan 8745967200
DELHI Aquarious Associates Shyam Sundar Tiwari 8745959907
DELHI Aquarious Associates Akhil seth 9911390567
DELHI Aquarious Associates Manoj Rohilla 9891983961
DELHI Aquarious Associates Vikas 8745961323
DELHI Aquarious Associates Himshikha Singh 9891042963
DELHI Aquarious Associates Gautam kumar 9891624798
DELHI Aquarious Associates Farzina Khan 8745955175
DELHI Aquarious Associates Preeti 9911392998
DELHI Aquarious Associates Sangeeta 8745957600
DELHI Aquarious Associates Raj Laxmi Sharma 8745958103
DELHI Aquarious Associates Heena Khan 8745958061
DELHI Aquarious Associates Asha 9891617951
DELHI AA PLUS VIJAY MISHRA 9911040719
DELHI AA PLUS MONTU GAUTAM 8505999144
DELHI AA PLUS YOGESH CHAUHAN 9911040722
DELHI AA PLUS LALIT SHARMA 9911040717
DELHI AA PLUS DINESH BHASIN 9911040715
DELHI AA PLUS MOHIT RASTOGI 8505907500
DELHI AA PLUS YOBHAV KHANNA 9911412283
DELHI AA PLUS SAMEER  9540059974
DELHI AA PLUS SACHIN CHAUHAN 9540059978
DELHI AA PLUS MOHD.FIROZ 9911039540
DELHI AA PLUS POONAM GAUTAM REC 9540059982
DELHI AA PLUS GANESH SINGH 9911405508
DELHI AA PLUS INDU CHAUHAN 9540059972
DELHI AA PLUS RAJESH KUMAR 9911847333
DELHI AA PLUS JYOTI JAISWAL/COLLECTION 8745953326
DELHI AA PLUS SUSHIL KUMAR 9990896963
DELHI AA PLUS JAMNA BUKHERIYA COLLECTION 8745977583
DELHI AA PLUS ARUN KUMAR REC 9540059973
DELHI AA PLUS RAJESH MEHTA 9911393063
DELHI AA PLUS NISHA BASTORI COLLECTION 8745930761
DELHI AA PLUS GANGA BUKHERIYA 8745929583
DELHI AA PLUS POOJA KOLI 9540059970
DELHI AA PLUS TO BE APPOINT 8745966834
DELHI AA PLUS SUNNY/CPV 9911848333
DELHI AA PLUS KULDEEP SHARMA 9911845666
DELHI AA PLUS SURAJ PARTAP 9911393126
DELHI AA PLUS VANDANA/COLLECTION 8745930865
DELHI AA PLUS YOBHAV KHANNA REC 9911393064
DELHI AA PLUS ARUN KUMAR REC 9911847111
DELHI AA PLUS KULDEEP SINGH 8745929582
DELHI AA PLUS RAJEEV ARORA 9540059975
DELHI AA PLUS DEEPAK PURI 9718994725
DELHI AA PLUS NANCY GABA/COLLECTION 8745930707
DELHI AA PLUS ATUL KUMAR GUPTA 9911412284
DELHI AA PLUS PURUSOTTAM KUMAR 9911412282
DELHI AA PLUS INDU CHAUHAN REC 8745931900
DELHI AA PLUS RAJNI MEHRAV 9990896985
DELHI AA PLUS AKASH GUPTA 9540028501
DELHI AA PLUS VISHAL KUMAR 9911393122
DELHI AA PLUS PREETI/COLLECTION 8745932821
DELHI AA PLUS POONAM GAUTAM 9718994722
DELHI AA PLUS DEVENDER SINGH  9540997061
DELHI AA PLUS KAMAL KUMAR KASHYAP 8750927129
DELHI AA PLUS RAJNI MEHRAV REC 9540012161
DELHI AA PLUS LALIT DAHIYA 9540032188
DELHI AA PLUS RAJESH MEHTA 9911393125
DELHI AA PLUS SUNIL KUMAR GUPTA 9540997216
DELHI AA PLUS LAXMI/COLLECTION 9540997217
City Name of the Agency Contact Person Contact Number
DELHI Om Sai Management  Ajay 8742904200
DELHI Om Sai Management  Vishal 8750906883
DELHI Om Sai Management  Neha 8742912228
DELHI Om Sai Management  ved 8745007501
DELHI Om Sai Management  Deepak 8742901687
DELHI Om Sai Management  Nitya 8742907304
DELHI Om Sai Management  Kuldeep 8750943981
DELHI Om Sai Management  Praveen 8742909197
DELHI Om Sai Management  Suraj 8750936687
DELHI Om Sai Management  Ankit 8742912388
DELHI Om Sai Management  Prashant 8745007820
DELHI Swastik Sangeeta 8750979612
DELHI Swastik Sonia 8750978105
DELHI Swastik Deepika 8750968842
DELHI Swastik Jyoti 8750948114
DELHI Swastik Archana 8745010545
DELHI Swastik Roshni 8750977832
DELHI Swastik Abhishek 8750977621
DELHI Swastik Ajay 8512839191
DELHI Swastik Arun 8750976420
DELHI Swastik Vishnu 8750969688
DELHI Swastik Neetu 8742984449
DELHI Swastik Pardeep 8750915474
DELHI Swastik Vikram 8750984390
DELHI Krishna Associates lata 8745094571
DELHI Krishna Associates rozy 8745096047
DELHI Krishna Associates Pooja Sharma 8745096427
DELHI Krishna Associates neetu 8745096432
DELHI Krishna Associates Neetu2 8745094900
DELHI Krishna Associates Sharwan Pathak 8745096585
DELHI Krishna Associates Preeti 9911521965
DELHI Krishna Associates khushboo 9990141827
DELHI Krishna Associates  vikas 9990291411
DELHI Krishna Associates Pooja2 9718179429
DELHI Krishna Associates chitrarekha 9540998959
DELHI Krishna Associates neelam 9540982134
DELHI Krishna Associates Bholi 9540250415
DELHI Krishna Associates Pooja Rana 8745094987
DELHI ICEBERG RUDRA 9911430112
DELHI ICEBERG RAHUL 8750049199
DELHI ICEBERG ASHISH 9911639943
DELHI ICEBERG RAJ 8750049065
DELHI ICEBERG HARI 9540252499
DELHI ICEBERG SHEHZAD 8750046412
DELHI ICEBERG NEERAJ 9990107887
DELHI ICEBERG MANPREET 8750047332
DELHI Trivoice Neha 9718702211
DELHI Trivoice Bharti 9718702288
DELHI Trivoice Neelam 7840005865
DELHI Trivoice Mohini 8510009266
DELHI Trivoice Rekha 9990892668
DELHI Trivoice Dev 8510929578
DELHI Trivoice Nitin 9891531628
DELHI Trivoice Pooja 7834836077
DELHI Trivoice Lata 9911924769
DELHI Sai Shakti Solution Suman 7065997368
DELHI Sai Shakti Solution Jyoti 7065998343
DELHI Sai Shakti Solution Archna 7065998459
DELHI Sai Shakti Solution Kuldeep 7065998547
DELHI Sai Shakti Solution Deepak  7834801034
DELHI Sai Shakti Solution Ishwar 7834801091
DELHI Nirmalgiri Jitender 9718269116
DELHI Nirmalgiri Dinesh 9716584205
DELHI Nirmalgiri Sanjay 9891002114
DELHI Nirmalgiri Ram Yadav 9891516977
DELHI Nirmalgiri Karuna Sahu 9891592358
DELHI Nirmalgiri Shabnam 9891776802
DELHI Nirmalgiri Pooja 7065500303
DELHI Nirmalgiri Mamta 9891591975
DELHI Nirmalgiri Kuljeet 9891592169
DELHI Nirmalgiri Salma 7835000325
DELHI Nirmalgiri Alka 9891809733

GUJRAT

Collection Agencies Contact Details - Gujarat
Location Name of the Agency Contact Person Contact No
Rajkot Akshat Enterprise Mr. Hardipsinh Jadeja 9825000923
Morbi Akshat Enterprise Mr. Hardipsinh Jadeja 9825000923
Gondal Akshat Enterprise Mr. Hardipsinh Jadeja 9825000923
Ahmedabad Fusion Corporation Mr. Rakesh Rai 9824204880
Viramgam Fusion Corporation Mr. Rakesh Rai 9824204880
Dholka Fusion Corporation Mr. Rakesh Rai 9824204880
Gandhidham Fusion Corporation Mr. Rakesh Rai 9824204880
Junagadh Fusion Corporation Mr. Rakesh Rai 9824204880
Surat Fusion Corporation Mr. Rakesh Rai 9824204880
Anand Fusion Corporation Mr. Rakesh Rai 9824204880
Dahod Fusion Corporation Mr. Rakesh Rai 9824204880
Baroda Fusion Corporation Mr. Rakesh Rai 9824204880
Khambhat Fusion Corporation Mr. Rakesh Rai 9824204880
Narmada Fusion Corporation Mr. Rakesh Rai 9824204880
Godhra Fusion Corporation Mr. Rakesh Rai 9824204880
Gandhinagar Fusion Corporation Mr. Rakesh Rai 9824204880
Nadiad Fusion Corporation Mr. Rakesh Rai 9824204880
Kapadwanj Fusion Corporation Mr. Rakesh Rai 9824204880
Junagadh Girnar Agency Mr.Dhireshbhai Joshi 9824899162
Anand JND Communications Mr. Ahshutavasudev Bhatt 9824021155
Dahod JND Communications Mr. Ahshutavasudev Bhatt 9824021155
Baroda JND Communications Mr. Ahshutavasudev Bhatt 9824021155
Khambhat JND Communications Mr. Ahshutavasudev Bhatt 9824021155
Narmada JND Communications Mr. Ahshutavasudev Bhatt 9824021155
Godhra JND Communications Mr. Ahshutavasudev Bhatt 9824021155
Rajkot Kanhai Marketing Mr. Maheshbhai Doshi 9924090984
Morbi Kanhai Marketing Mr. Maheshbhai Doshi 9924090984
Gondal Kanhai Marketing Mr. Maheshbhai Doshi 9924090984
Bharuch Maruti Incorporation Mr.Harish Patel 9824148146
Ankleshwar Maruti Incorporation Mr.Harish Patel 9824148146
Surat Maruti Incorporation Mr.Harish Patel 9824148146
Surendranagar Netreshwari Enterprise Mr.Arunbhai S Raval 9624200099
Himatnagar R & R Enterprise Mr. Purshottam K Agarwal 9904066651
Unjha R & R Enterprise Mr. Purshottam K Agarwal 9904066651
Visnagar R & R Enterprise Mr. Purshottam K Agarwal 9904066651
Mehsana R & R Enterprise Mr. Purshottam K Agarwal 9904066651
Ambaji R & R Enterprise Mr. Purshottam K Agarwal 9904066651
Deesa R & R Enterprise Mr. Purshottam K Agarwal 9904066651
Palanpur R & R Enterprise Mr. Purshottam K Agarwal 9904066651
Patan R & R Enterprise Mr. Purshottam K Agarwal 9904066651
Jamnagar Rajput Enterprise Mr.Chandreshsinh Pratapsinh Rathod 9824209308
Dwarka Rajput Enterprise Mr.Chandreshsinh Pratapsinh Rathod 9824209308
Porbandar Rajput Enterprise Mr.Chandreshsinh Pratapsinh Rathod 9824209308
Ahmedabad Safal BPO Consultancy Mrs.Payal B. Shah 9624001471
Viramgam Safal BPO Consultancy Mrs.Payal B. Shah 9624001471
Dholka Safal BPO Consultancy Mrs.Payal B. Shah 9624001471
Surat Saumya Financial Services Mr.Vrushank Bhagwatprasad Pandya 9824304970
Bharuch Saumya Financial Services Mr.Vrushank Bhagwatprasad Pandya 9824304970
Ankleshwar Saumya Financial Services Mr.Vrushank Bhagwatprasad Pandya 9824304970
Ahmedabad Saurabh Agencies Mr. Saurabh Gomber 9824755555
Viramgam Saurabh Agencies Mr. Saurabh Gomber 9824755555
Dholka Saurabh Agencies Mr. Saurabh Gomber 9824755555
Surat Saurabh Agencies Mr. Saurabh Gomber 9824755555
Ahmedabad Shah & Jhaveri Associates Mr.Dhiren zaveri & Mr.Ketan Zaveri 9824051205
Viramgam Shah & Jhaveri Associates Mr.Dhiren zaveri & Mr.Ketan Zaveri 9824051205
Dholka Shah & Jhaveri Associates Mr.Dhiren zaveri & Mr.Ketan Zaveri 9824051205
Daman Shree Sai Teleservices Mr. Kavis Mistry 9737047268 / 9737047257
Umergam Shree Sai Teleservices Mr. Kavis Mistry 9737047268 / 9737047257
Valsad Shree Sai Teleservices Mr. Kavis Mistry 9737047268 / 9737047257
Vapi Shree Sai Teleservices Mr. Kavis Mistry 9737047268 / 9737047257
Navsari Shree Sai Teleservices Mr. Kavis Mistry 9737047268 / 9737047257
Silvassa Shree Sai Teleservices Mr. Kavis Mistry 9737047268 / 9737047257
Bhavnagar Shree Shubh Agency Mr. Bhagirathsinh Vaghela 9898093930
Gujarat SUNIL SHARMA & ASSOCIATES Mr. Sunil Kailashchandra Sharma 9829075967
Bhuj Thakkar & Associates Mr.Jatan Muljibhai Thakkar 9825622241
Gandhidham Thakkar & Associates Mr.Jatan Muljibhai Thakkar 9825622241
Ahmedabad H P Agency Mrs. Maheshwari Sanjaysinh Jadeja 8671034340
Viramgam H P Agency Mrs. Maheshwari Sanjaysinh Jadeja 8671034340
Dholka H P Agency Mrs. Maheshwari Sanjaysinh Jadeja 8671034340
Gandhinagar H P Agency Mrs. Maheshwari Sanjaysinh Jadeja 8671034340
Gujarat Pivotal Management Mr. Vipin Singh 7520675207
Anand Trade X Collections Mr. Bala Iyear 9033002426
Dahod Trade X Collections Mr. Bala Iyear 9033002426
Baroda Trade X Collections Mr. Bala Iyear 9033002426
Khambhat Trade X Collections Mr. Bala Iyear 9033002426
Narmada Trade X Collections Mr. Bala Iyear 9033002426
Godhra Trade X Collections Mr. Bala Iyear 9033002426

HARYANA

Collection Agencies Contact Details - Haryana
City Name of the Agency Contact Person Contact Number
AMBALA CITY MI BEST OF BRANDS - AMB  MR.SATINDER SINGH OBEROI  8684016000
AMBALA CITY MI CHHABRA ASSOCIATES - AMB  MR. AJIT  9896934444
AMBALA CANTT MI CHASMA SHAH SALES & SERVICES P LTD AMB  MR. DARVESH KUMAR 9216709999
AMBALA CANTT MI MATESHWARI ENTERPRISES - AMB  MR. HEMANT SHARMA 8059886200
AMBALA CANTT MI S K ENTERPIRSES - AMB  MR. SHASHI KUMAR 9416430179
SHAHBAD MI SAINI CYBER POINT - SHAHBAD  MR SUSHEEL SAINI  9728700069
LADWA MI ARYAN COMMUNICATION - LADWA  MR. SANJEET SHARMA 9215000980
CHEEKA MI GURU KRIPA ENTERPRISES - CHEEKA  RAJINDER KUMAR  9050408000
JAGADHIRI MI SIDDHI VINAYAK SALES - YNR  MR. RUCHIL 9812861226
JAGADHIRI MI CORPORATE SOLUTIONS - YNR MR.KANWARDEEP SINGH 9992599999
KURUKSHETRA MI GANPATI TELECOM -AMB  MR. SUNIT GARG 9215000093
PEHOWA MI GURUVANSH ENTERPRISES - PEHOWA  MS. PARAMJIT KAUR 9255999997
YAMUNANAGAR MI HARSHIL AGENCIES - YNR  MR. SANDEEP BANSAL  9812014490
KURUKSHETRA MI PREM TELECOM - KURUKSHETRA  MR. INDERJEET KHURANA  8059886195
JAGADHIRI MI ROYAL TELE - YNR  MR PAWANDEEP SINGH  9315000008
KARNAL MI AM SOLUTIONS - KNL  MR. AKASH SHARMA  8059134111
KAITHAL MI BLUE CORAL SERVICES - KAITHAL  MR. KAPIL DEV CHAUDHARY  9896555422
KAITHAL MI DHEERAJ TELECOM - KAITHAL  MR DHEERAJ WADHAWA  9992422555
KAITHAL MI DHEERAJ TELECOM - KAITHAL  MR DHEERAJ WADHAWA  9992422555
KARNAL MI OM TRADING - KNL  AMIT KUMAR  9315110003
KARNAL MI STAR TELECOM - KNL  MR. MUDIT ARYA  9813540415
KAITHAL MI KAMAL TELECOM - KAITHAL  MR. SUMIT SARIN  9728397555
KARNAL MI ROYAL TALKS - KNL  MR PARVINDER BATRA  9812005949
KARNAL MI SUNRISE COMM - KNL  MR. KAPIL SACHDEVA   8683092485
KARNAL MI VIDHI TELECOM - KNL  MR. NITIN GANDHI   9812014426
HANSI MI BABA JI COMMUNICATION - HANSI  MR. RAJESH KUMAR   9812459700
HISSAR MI NAV DURGA ENTERPRISES - HISSAR  MR. PRAVEEN JAGGA  9813456783
HISSAR MI NAV DURGA ENTERPRISES - HISSAR  MR. PRAVEEN JAGGA  9813456783
HISSAR MI T N ENTERPRISES - HISSAR  MR. AJIT SINGH  9017277770
HISSAR MI WALK N TALK - HISSAR  MR. MANOHAR GANDHI   9896406249
HISSAR MI MY FONE - HISSAR  MR. ANOOP BISHNOI   9728503437
BARWALA MI OM MAGLAM COMMUNICATION BARWALA  MR. ANKUSH KATHURIA   9416860148
TOHANA MI RADHE KRISHNA ENTERPRISES TOHANA  MR. LOVELY MARYA   9812014492
HISSAR MI RIDHI SIDHI COMM - HISSAR  MR. NEERAJ SHARMA  9812799000
HISSAR MI SAI COMMUNICATION - HISSAR  MR. VIJAY KUMAR  9992444444
SIWANI MI SHARMA COMPUTER & TELECOM -  SIWANI  MR. MUKESH SHARMA   9812314080
FATEHABAD MI AVTAR COMM - FATEHBAD  MR. AVTAR SINGH  9812429098
SIRSA MI GURU KRIPA COMMUNICATION - SIRSA  MR. RAJENDRA SARDANA  9416548547
FATEHABAD MI KANHAJI COMM - FATEHBAD  MR. SAURABH BAJAJ   8059471111
RANIA MI MAHALUXMI TELECOM -RANIA  MR. AMIT POPLI  8222882182
SIRSA MI MOBILE SOLUTION - SIRSA  MR. KUNAL MONGA   9254000727
SIRSA MI MONGA COMMUNICATION-SIRSA  MR. DIKSHU MONGA   9728106777
PANIPAT MI KRISHAN KRIPA TELECOM - PNP  MR.TARUN DHAMIJA  9996600128
PANIPAT MI A S ENTERPRISES - PNP  MR. ROHIT SAPRA  9812014072
PANIPAT MI RAS ENTERPRISES - PANIPAT MR. SAURABH GUPTA  9541111155
PANIPAT MI SAPRA COMM - PNP  MR .PUNEET SAPRA  9812014072
PANIPAT MI SPARSH COMMUNICATION - PNP  MR.SANJEEV GOEL  9812177777
PANIPAT MI PARWATI TELCOM - PNP  MR. ANIL GOEL  9812177777
PANIPAT MI V K ENTERPRISES - PNP  MR. VINAY SHARMA   9812013833
SONEPAT MI ANAND ELECTRICAL - SPT  MR. ASHISH ANAND  9812429246
GANNAUR MI APNA SALES - GANNAUR  MR. AASHAKALI   9812444827
SONEPAT MI BALAJI ENTERPRISES - SPT  MR. AMIT SHARMA   9541111195
SAMALKHA MI GOURAV ENTERPRISES - SMALKHA  MR. GAURAV KUMAR   9992800087
SONEPAT MI MAHAJAN TELESERVICES - SPT  MR.SANDEEP MAHAJAN   9896862690
KUNDLI MI RAGHAV TELESHOP - KUNDALI  MR. RAJEEV  9812060066
SONEPAT MI SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATES - SPT  MR. PANKAJ MALHOTRA   9034140900
SONEPAT MI SANJAY BHARDWAJ - SONEPAT  MR.SANJAY BHARDWAJ  9812014439
GOHANA MI ARPIT TELECOM - GOHANA  MR DILBAG SWAMI  8059312116
JIND MI CELL BITZ MOBILE HOME - JND  MR TARUN JAIN   9896677150
NARWANA MI CONNECT COMMUNICATION - NARWANA  MR SHIV KUMAR  9050055600
SAFFIDON MI MAAN COMMUNICATION -SAFIDON  MR JAIPAL MAAN  8222888886
DHARUHERA MI EKAUM TELECOMMUNICATION DHARUHERA  MR. MUNESH KUMAR  8572040686
SOHNA MI HR COMMUNICATION - SOHNA  MR. PAWAN KUMAR  9812014473
DHARUHERA MI RISHABH ENTERPRISES DHARUHERA  MR. NEERAJ VASHISTH  9728051042
PALWAL MI JIA INFOTECH - PWAL  MR. CHANDRESH KUMAR  9416375058
HODAL MI RJL TELECOMS - HODAL  MR. RITESH SINGH   8059891234
PALWAL MI SHREE BALAJI TRADING COMPANY - PWL  MR. SANDEEP KUMAR   8059886339
REWARI MI MUKUL ENTERPRISES - RWI  MR. VISHAWNATH  9812304530
PATAUDI MI RAGHAV ENTERPRISES -PATAUDI  SUNIL RAGHAV  8059189189
REWARI MI AAYAN TELECOM SOLUTIONS - RWI  MR. PRINCE YADAV  8930205930
BAWAL MI KRISHNA INFO SERVICES - BAWAL  MR. AJEET YADAV   8199995055
NARNAUL MI SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES - NARNAUL  MR. RAVI YADAV   9992985246
MAHENDERGARH MI SHUBHAM COMMUNICATION - MAHENDERGARH  MR. SANJAY KUMAR  8059886417
REWARI MI SHREE SAI KRISHNA COMMUNICATION - RWI  MS. GAURI YADAV  8800264764
REWARI MI SUJAN ENTERPRISES RWI  MR. SUDHIR YADAV  9050094000
TOSHAM MI HARYANA WATCH & MOBILE SHOP - TOSHAM  MR. INDER  9812014496
CHARKHI DADRI MI KAUSHIK COMMUNICATION - CHD  MR YOGESH KAUSHIK  9466568243
DIGHAVA MANDI MI S K ENTERPRISES - DIGHAVA  MR. SALEEM KHAN   8930893089
BHIWANI MI MAHADEV COMMUNICATION BWN  MR MANOJ KUMAR  9992712222
MEHAM MI SALASAR FINANCIAL SERVICES - MEHAM  AMIT KUMAR  9034344777
BAHADURGARH MI GANPATI COMM - BAHADURGARH  MS. ARCHNA AGARWAL  9728503006
ROHTAK MI GANPATI ENTERPRISES - RTK  MR. MANOJ GANDHI  9034510123
BAHADURGARH MI NAMOKAR ENTERPRISES - BAHADURGARH  MR. ABHISHEK JAIN   9354595959
ROHTAK MI NEELKANTH ENTERPRISES - RTK  MR. SANJAY SETHI  9812011107
ROHTAK MI NIRMAL ENTERPRISES - RTK  MR. DINESH BAREJA   9354595959
ROHTAK MI DHANLAXMI COMMUNICATIONS  MR. SANJEEV GROVER  8222855995
ROHTAK MI SIDHIVINAYAK TELEMART - ROHTAK  MS. ANJALI BHAMBHRI  9034666777
SAMPLA MI SHOURIYA TELECOM - RTK  MR. DEEPAK DAGAR  9990023880
BAHADURGARH MI VARUN COMMUNICATION - RTK  MS ANITA GUPTA  9812592786
JHAJHAR MI YADAV COMMUNICATION - JHAJJAR  PAWAN YADAV  8059351000
BHIWANI MI SUBH LUXMI ENTERPRISES - BHIWANI  NAVEEN KUMAR  9812522265

HIMACHAL PRADESH

JAMMU & KASHMIR

Collection Agencies Contact Details - Jammu & Kashmir
City Name of the Agency Contact Person Contact Number
Jammu Sri Sai Services Narotam Kumar 9018501515
Jammu Sri Sai Services Rajesh 9086242064
Srinagar Sri Sai Services Irshad 9086477063

Karnataka

Collection Agencies Contact Details - Karnataka
City  Name of the Agency Contact Person Contact Number
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services Ravi NP 9845193222
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services Shyam 7026629022
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services Ranganath 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services HEMANTH KUMAR 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services ANAND 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services ANUJA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services ASHA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services CHETHAN 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services DIVYA CV 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services GEETHA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services GIRISH 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services GOVIND 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services GOWTHAM 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services HELLAN 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services JENIFFER 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services KASTURI 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services KAVITHA N 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services KOKILA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services KOMALA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services LAVANYA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services MANASA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services MONISH 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services NANCY 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services NANDISH 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services NAVEEN 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services PAVAN 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services PRAVEEN 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services RICHARD 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services ROSHNI 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services SARASA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services SHALINI 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services SHILPA SHREE 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services SHIVASHANKAR 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services SHYAM 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services SHYLAJA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services SINDHU 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services SOWMYA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services STANDLY 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services SUBRAMANI 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services SWETHA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services TARUNAM 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services UMA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services USHA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services VENKY 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services VINOD 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services SUNDAR.M 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services ANAND 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services ANUJA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services ASHA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services CHETHAN 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services DIVYA CV 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services GIRISH 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services GOVIND 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services JAGADISH 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services JENIFFER 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services KASTURI 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services MONISH 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services NANDISH 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services PAVAN 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services PRAVEEN 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services RICHARD 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services ROSHNI 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services SHILPA SHREE 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services SHYAM 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services SINDHU 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services SUBRAMANI 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services SWETHA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services TARUNAM 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services USHA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services VANI 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services VENKY 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services VINOD 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services SUNDAR.M 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services ANUJA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services ASHA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services CHETHAN 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services GIRISH 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services JAGADISH 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services JENIFFER 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services KASTURI 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services MONISH 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services NANDISH 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services PAVAN 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services PRAVEEN 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services RICHARD 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services SHILPA SHREE 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services SUBRAMANI 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services SWETHA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services TARUNAM 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services USHA 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services VANI 9886023085
Bangalore Vishesh Credit Services VINOD 9886023085
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Ramya 9945590834
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Shahbaaz 8494949824
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Ranjit  7353760418
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Asha N 7353760402
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Soundarya 8049331200
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Lokesh 8049331200
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Mahesh 8049331200
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Ashu Singh 8049331200
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Varalakshmi 8049331200
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Sudha 8049331200
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Vinay 8049331200
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Deepak 8049331200
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Sunil  8049331200
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Ravi Prashanth 8049331200
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Uma 8049331200
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Monisha 8049331200
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Karthik 8049331200
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Kulkarni 7353760404
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Girish 7353760405
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Arun 7353760407
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Mohan 7353760408
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Naveen 7353760410
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Javeed 7353760411
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Harish Sheety 7353760414
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Somashekar 7353760419
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Manjunath 7353760421
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Shivakumar 7353760424
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Sridhar 7353760425
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Harisha J 7353760426
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Somashekar J 7353760429
Bangalore Tech Brahma Service PVT LTD Jagadeesh 7353760420
Bangalore Dimesnion Inc Natraju 8826916484
Bangalore Dimesnion Inc Sudarshan 8747012300
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Manjunath 9845626029
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Manjula.L 9739605606
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Akashtha  9590812048
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Nagamani 8867630362
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Harishatha 9008512866
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Shilpa 9164549046
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Divya 8095417504
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Priya 8722109262
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Gayathri 8553196226
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Ramesh 9663660533
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Nazima 9008439448
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Leelavathi 7760121981
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Jyothi 9535077015
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Umesh 8880699901
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Rajashekar 9986988816
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Madhukumar 9743994102
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Harish 9036564482
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Madhu Sudan 7795468055
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Shashidhar 9535259549
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Anand 8792967048
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Chandu 9886835510
Bangalore Shree Finance Service Krishna 9880041202
Bangalore Forsee Consulting Madan 9036005082
Bangalore Forsee Consulting GIRISH 9036005082
Bangalore Forsee Consulting KAVYA 8548951737
Bangalore Forsee Consulting BINDU 7026366090
Bangalore Forsee Consulting RAVI 7353037675
Delhi United Brothers Lavin Gang 9810613510
Delhi United Brothers Rosy 8459772775
Delhi United Brothers MONIKA 8459109342
Delhi United Brothers HEENA KHAN 9136397666
Delhi United Brothers SANJNA 9136222252
Delhi United Brothers NISHA  9136466333
Delhi United Brothers DIPTI  9136116598
Delhi United Brothers GEETA  8459107764
Delhi United Brothers ANUJ 9136620213
Delhi United Brothers MALTI 8459109851
Delhi Vaibhavi Solutions Sandeep Panth 8826916484
Delhi Global Infotech Sunil Pal 7503716424
Gulbarga Sri Veerabhadreshwara Agency Sunil 9341237777
Gulbarga Sri Veerabhadreshwara Agency Shivkumar 9964578683
Hubli Spider Investigator Mr Sharan 9886427999
Hubli Spider Investigator Prashanth 9964491586
Belgaum Surya Agency  Anil itekar 9880028164
Belgaum Surya Agency Sachin 8722299144
Mangalore Mathashree Associates Sandeep Shetty 9880831114
Mangalore Mathashree Associates Rakesh  9880831114 
Mangalore Nithya Enterprises Santhosh Kumar 8496075444
Mangalore Nithya Enterprises Santhosh Kumar 8496075444
Mangalore SS Enterprises Sudheer 9844940665
Mangalore SS Enterprises Sunil 9844994904
Mysore Bhyrava Enterprises Asha B 9844114360
Mysore Bhyrava Enterprises Archanna M V 8214258410
Delhi Forsee Consulting Vishal Shokeen 9811505088
Delhi Forsee Consulting RITA 9069191749
Delhi Forsee Consulting ARUNACHALAM 8802444046
Delhi Forsee Consulting DIVYA 9650296482
Delhi Forsee Consulting HEMLATA 9821367306
Delhi Forsee Consulting RAKHI 9821629014
Delhi Forsee Consulting RITA 9069191749
Delhi Forsee Consulting BHARTI 7838785605
Delhi Forsee Consulting PAWAN 9650296213
Delhi Forsee Consulting LATA 8802209569
Delhi Forsee Consulting SIMMI 9205140204
Delhi Forsee Consulting MEENAKSHI 9650294692
Delhi Forsee Consulting KAJAL 9069356943
Delhi Forsee Consulting SANTOSH 9821629013
Delhi Forsee Consulting SAWAN 9069929113
Bangalore Vimal BPO Rajesh  9611110222
Hubli Hiremath & Co Nagaraj Hiremath 9164996007

Kerala

Collection Agencies Contact Details - Kerala
City Name of the Agency Contact Person Contact Number
Calicut SR AGENCIES Sanju 9526014711
Calicut SR AGENCIES Aarathi 4844210605
Calicut SR AGENCIES Rose 04844210613
Wayanad SR AGENCIES Nisha 04844210606
Calicut SR AGENCIES Mithun 9895160555
Calicut SR AGENCIES Siva 9567601954
Calicut SR AGENCIES Suresh 7025121888
Wayanad SR AGENCIES Riju 9496660477
Calicut SR AGENCIES Toby 9947281551
Malappuram KRISHNA KUMAR Associates Vinaya Rajan 9847003713
Malappuram KRISHNA KUMAR Associates Rajesh 9747003083
Malappuram KRISHNA KUMAR Associates Rasheed 9847325094
Malappuram KRISHNA KUMAR Associates Sameer Babu 9847001137
Malappuram KRISHNA KUMAR Associates Shaheedh 9847003698
Malappuram KRISHNA KUMAR Associates Sharmila 9847498568
Malappuram KRISHNA KUMAR Associates Manju 9645034411
Malappuram KRISHNA KUMAR Associates Deepa 9496880429
Malappuram KRISHNA KUMAR Associates Sheeja 9633945872
KANNUR Evergreen Communication Maneesh 9061001101
KANNUR Evergreen Communication Vipin 7558871007
KANNUR Evergreen Communication Nikhil 7558872007
KANNUR Evergreen Communication Biju 7558873007
KANNUR Evergreen Communication Sajitha 7558874007
KANNUR Evergreen Communication Sunitha 7558875007
KANNUR Evergreen Communication Reshma 9207739812
KASARGOD Evergreen Communication Sindhu 9207739813
KASARGOD Evergreen Communication Arathy 9207739814
KASARGOD Evergreen Communication Jithesh 9207739815
KASARGOD Evergreen Communication Krishnan 9747000103
Thrissur Moonlight Agencies Nitha 9847032250
Thrissur Moonlight Agencies Basil 9847408791
Thrissur Moonlight Agencies Vaishakh 9847908794
Thrissur Moonlight Agencies Jibi 9847908793
Thrissur Moonlight Agencies Vijayalakshmi 9847908795
Thrissur Moonlight Agencies Manju 9847089974
Thrissur Moonlight Agencies Ashwathi 9847408795
Thrissur Moonlight Agencies Charu 9947145634
Thrissur Moonlight Agencies Revathi 9847408799
Thrissur Moonlight Agencies Laya 9847329105
Thrissur Moonlight Agencies Vineetha 9847329104
Thrissur Moonlight Agencies Princy 9847408793
Ernakulam SR AGENCIES Nishaj 9995212839
Ernakulam SR AGENCIES shuhaib 9846458850
Ernakulam SR AGENCIES Nitheesh 9995744037
Ernakulam SR AGENCIES Abhilash 9895761879
Ernakulam SR AGENCIES Priya 04844210610
Ernakulam SR AGENCIES Sanju 952604711
Ernakulam SR AGENCIES Hari 9895761866
Ernakulam SR AGENCIES Nandhu  7025600875
Ernakulam SR AGENCIES Vimal 8089226996, 9946400000
Ernakulam SR AGENCIES Raghi 952601722
Kottayam SR AGENCIES Midhun 9895160555
Kottayam SR AGENCIES suresh 7025121888
Kottayam SR AGENCIES shilj 9961212228
Kottayam SR AGENCIES sivaprasad 9567601954
Kottayam SR AGENCIES nithin 9544802666
Kottayam SR AGENCIES Rose 4844210613
Kottayam SR AGENCIES Arathy 8606001799
Kollam SR AGENCIES LINCY 8606019022
Kollam SR AGENCIES SURESH 9447410647
Kollam SR AGENCIES satheesh  9747551623
Kollam SR AGENCIES SUJITH 9633220092
Kollam SR AGENCIES Pradeep 9539339662
Alappuzha SR AGENCIES RETHEESH 8289838785
Alappuzha SR AGENCIES SAJI 8606098496
Alappuzha SR AGENCIES Girish 9037640840
Alappuzha SR AGENCIES Rejeena Nishaj 8606019522
Pathanamthitta SR AGENCIES Reena Benny 8606001799
Pathanamthitta SR AGENCIES ROY 9544093402
Pathanamthitta SR AGENCIES AJI 9961375500
Palakkad Secured services Karthik 9747812300
Palakkad Secured services Mashar 9747842400
Palakkad Secured services Rashid 7025159999
Palakkad Secured services sujeesha 9207943300
Palakkad Secured services Hari 8089732828
Palakkad Secured services Diljo 9048560869
Palakkad Secured services Anija 9747850900
Palakkad Secured services Saritha 7025589995
Palakkad Secured services Sreekumar 8281917483
Palakkad Anoth investments Niranjana 9562506730
Palakkad Anoth investments Priyanka 8606912350
Trivandrum Trust Communication Vrindha 9037771222
Trivandrum Trust Communication Athira 9745554433
Trivandrum Trust Communication Vinu 9207110901
Trivandrum Trust Communication Bijoy 7736654788
Trivandrum Trust Communication Sreekumaran 0471-6565516
Trivandrum Ace Associates Prasad 9142578978
Trivandrum Ace Associates Laxmi 9142579609
Trivandrum Ace Associates Lakshmi 8129291752

Kolkata

Collection Agencies Contact Details - Kolkata
City Name of the Agency Contact Person Contact Number
Kolkata SOLVER INC SAMIR CHOWDHURY 9088848584
Kolkata SOLVER INC ANWESHA DEBNATH 8479902651
Kolkata SOLVER INC SHUKLA SINHA 8479900542
Kolkata SOLVER INC HIMADRI BANERJEE 8479906093
Kolkata SOLVER INC MOUMITA DAS SINGH 9088999807
Kolkata SOLVER INC ANJANA NAHA ROY 8479900549
Kolkata SOLVER INC SUSMITA ADHIKARY 8479900683
Kolkata SUDIPTA MANAGEMENT & SOL DEBDAS NATH (TL) 8961334724
Kolkata SUDIPTA MANAGEMENT & SOL SRABONTI BID (TC) 7890419544
Kolkata SUDIPTA MANAGEMENT & SOL PRIYANKA KUSHARI (TC)E 7890884522
Kolkata SUDIPTA MANAGEMENT & SOL NANDA DEY RAKHSHIT (TC) 8478994417
Kolkata SUDIPTA MANAGEMENT & SOL PRIYANKA DAS (TC) 7890141744
Kolkata SUDIPTA MANAGEMENT & SOL SHUSMITA MONDAL (TC) 9062489087
Kolkata SUDIPTA MANAGEMENT & SOL RUMA KUNDU (TC) 7890866117
Kolkata SUDIPTA MANAGEMENT & SOL SUPARNA ROY (TC) 7890098033

Madhya Pradesh & Chattisgarh

Collection Agencies Contact Details - Madhya Pradesh & Chattisgarh
City Name of the Agency Contact Person Contact Number
Raipur Agency Ambresh Services Ashish Sharma 9826666613
Ujjain Agency Care Enterprises Rakesh Ahirwar 9826701020, 9669150033
Gwalior Agency Diksha Associates Nrapendra Singh 9826748111
Delhi Agency Disha Associates Gaurav Shokeen 9811505088
Delhi Agency Dynamic Management Mazid Khan 9899995034
Raipur Agency Khusi Enterprises Preeti Saluja  9617388989
Jabalpur Agency Navika Associates Hasneet Singh 9977720741
Delhi Agency Pacific Associates Perminder Singh 9871311355
Bhopal Agency Paradise Marketing Liyaqat Khan 9977731690
Agra Agency Pivotal Management Sourabh Kumar 8865922891
Jabalpur Agency Shlok Enterprises Sharad Sahu 9009614448
Delhi Agency Shree Shubh BhagirathSinh Vaghela  9898093930
Indore Agency Shri Vinayak Achal Sharma 9826880052, 8435955820
Jabalpur Agency Sky Solutions Akash Gupta  9669778515, 7354155114
Indore Agency Souham Enterprises Deepak Jain 8120079791 / 9755555570
Indore Agency Star Financial Vikas Rawat 9009090999
Indore Agency Victory Associates Saurabh Choradia 9826570560
Indore Pearl Computers Manish Chajed 9893044990
Indore Sai Kripa Financial Avdhesh Shukla 9827080802
Delhi Agency Nirvaan Enterprises Mr Gorav Shokeen 9811505088
Delhi Agency Samar Enterprises Mr Arjun Singh 8854080000
Delhi Agency Call One Solution Ms Mahalaxmi 9999716203

Maharashtra & Goa

Collection Agencies Contact Details - Maharashtra & Goa
HUB AGENCY Agency Supervisor's Name Contact nos
Ahmednagar Nilgaure Enterprises Mahesh Khisti 9881764100
Ahmednagar Arsh Mgmt Vinod Gondhale 9822943744
Akola Pratik Financial Services Pravin Paunikar 9881008796
Akola Ashtvinayak Services Vinay Siyak 7773993111
Aurangabad Pratik Financial Services Mannan Pathan 9822030289
Aurangabad Vaishnavi Multi Services Rafiq Shaikh 8087329584
Goa Pratik Financial Services Gopal Bhandari 9881734268
Kolhapur Pratik Financial Services Gopal Bhandari 9881734268
Nagpur 1 Pratik Financial Services Pravin Pauvnikar 9881008796
Nagpur 1 V.V. Services Prashant Parkhade 7774073404
Nagpur 1 Ashtvinayak Services Vinit Siyak 7773993111
Nagpur 2 Pratik Financial Services Pravin Pauvnikar 9881008796
Nagpur 2 V.V. Services Prashant Parkhade 7774073404
Nagpur 2 Ashtvinayak Services Vinit Siyak 7773993111
Nanded Pratik Financial Services Mannan Pathan 9822030289
Nanded Janhavi Agency Sajay Suryawanshi 8888590900
Nasik Nilgaure Enterprises Nilesh Ubale 9850616100
Nasik Pratik Financial Services Sanjay Wagh 9822021051
Nasik Happy Deal Gaurav Gangurde 7720030112
Pune Pratik Financial Services Ravish Hansare 9922436733
Pune Pratik Financial Services Neelima Lankeshwar 9922436733
Pune Pratik Financial Services Shailesh Kondhare 9881301923
Pune Swift Enterprises Wasim Shaikh 8446868844
Pune Swift Enterprises Shakeel Khan 7620888786
Pune Sri Balaji Enterprises Bapu 9225536036
Pune Ansec Agency Nilesh 7798777700
Pune Happy Deal Meghana 8888810776
Pune Happy Deal Ekanath 9175758283
Pune Arsh Mgmt Altaf 8888831744
Pune Arsh Mgmt Vivek 9922959744
Sangli S K Enterprises Ayaj Pathan 9850995431
Sangli A S Associates Salim Mulla 9850070777
Sangli Happy Deal Ram Kate 9921671917
Satara Pratik Financial Services Raj Tapase 9822097142
Solapur Pratik Financial Services Yogesh Rathod 9011078559
Solapur Prashant Electricals Anant Kandle 9822834484
Thane Pratik Financial Services Murgan 9822012436
Thane JCMS Laxman 7208400665
MH & GOA Sunil Sharma & Associates Amit Yadav 9772304700
MH & GOA V D Management Rajeev Mishra 9810296777

Mumbai

Collection Agencies Contact Details - Mumbai
City Name of the Agency Contact Person Contact Number
Mumbai Maxim Enterprise Imran Kazi 9821093786
Mumbai VD Managements Vishal Daga 9999510859
Mumbai United Brothers Associate Dinesh Kumar 9953526278
Mumbai Prithviraj Solution Mart Prithviraj Rathore 9314493253
Mumbai Unique Management Rishikesh Mishra 9250657898
Mumbai Gurusai Enterprises Santosh Shetty 9967453335
Mumbai Basu Business solution India Pvt Ltd Manuj Mahajan 9820207690
Mumbai RMS Associate Moreshwar Ajgonkar 9225105550
Mumbai Krushna Revenue Assurance Hemchandra Masulkar 9822053773
Mumbai Rishabh Management Shailendra Singh Rawat 9899132666
Mumbai Xfassolution Satender Kumar 9015024264
Mumbai Om Sai Enterprise Abhay Upadhyay 9320232281
Mumbai Pivotal Management Saurab Kumar 7520675207
Mumbai Vaishno Management Mahendra Singh 9599704440
Mumbai Credit Management K. Appa Rao 9007850032
Mumbai Nirmal Giri Communications Lovely Kaushik 9582600010
Mumbai SHREE CHAMUNDA ENTERPRISES Kaushik Chawda 7039930299
Mumbai RIKISA ENTERPRISES Riyaz Mujawwar  9921128240
Mumbai TANVI TELECOM Abhishek Upadhyay 8419988402
Mumbai URJA SERVICES Ramesh Mukinad Nadgam 8422017398
Mumbai OKTOPUS Ganesh Poojari 8691973701
Mumbai Satyam Enterprises Santosh Gupta 8424054210
Mumbai BEC Solutions PVT LTD Vijay Mhatre 9773499448
Mumbai Chandni Communication Apeksha Jain 9702929090
Mumbai Navkar Telecom Shantilal Nathmal Sonegara  8108198520
Mumbai Rahul Telecom Sandeep Jaiswal 8108107107
Mumbai Vaidehi Enterprises Shashikant Kakade  9702055132
Mumbai G4 communications Vishal Shah 9820557075
Mumbai Samrudhi enterprises Rajendra Patil 8652704340
Mumbai Gayatri Services Devika Sachin Gawai 7039541725
Mumbai Shree Krishna Telecom Pradeep Ravindra Singh 8879742318
Mumbai Sigma Enterprises Sanjay Waghmare 8652439846
Mumbai Emmanuel Services Chaitanaynath Patil 9819449882
Mumbai Shivam Telecom Shardul Ashok Warange 9004480740
Mumbai Ashish Mobicom Ashish Kanchalwar 9594110205
Mumbai Alex Telecom Javed Khan 9619263407
Mumbai Aruna Telecom Sanjog Kanitkar 8422025273
Mumbai Garima Enterprises Prasad Lokhande 8652750550
Mumbai Kiran Telecom Prakash Umbale 8419900284
Mumbai JIYA ENTERPRISES Yogesh Thakur 8692828545
Mumbai R.K Telecom Rohan Kulkarni 7039968922
Mumbai Shree Balaji Telecom Aniket Patil 9930437706
Mumbai Harsh Enterprises NX Akshay Pingle 9167198390
Mumbai JAY SERVICES Yogesh Jain 9594618944
Mumbai Shri Siddhivinayak Infolink (SSIL) Anantha Kamath 8425841987
Mumbai Shri Siddhivinayak Infolink (SSIL) Anantha Kamath 8689802050
Mumbai Sidra Communication Mohd Shoeb Malik 7039532123
Mumbai Sai Asha Collection Shushil Singh 9792380317
Mumbai Archit Enterprise Ashish Junaghare 7039556496
Mumbai Rahul Telecommunication Sandeep Jaiswal 9702038787
Mumbai Gen-NX Asif Shivji 9702080915
Mumbai ASHOK TELECOM Saurabh Gawde 9594253587
Mumbai INFINITY TELECOM Mayank Mehta 9503040168
Mumbai SHREE ENTERPRISE Mr. Diwan / Mr. Gaikwad 8652885747
Mumbai Tulsi Telecom Tulsi R Singh 7045072086
Mumbai Jay Malhar Enterprises Sameer Takalkar 7039030193
Mumbai S S Global Services Pankaj Upadhay 7588192742
Mumbai Vakratunda Cellular Services Amit R Patil 8652245009
Mumbai Om Sai Enterprises Samir Takalkar 9494906876
Mumbai Prism Enterprises  Kunal Gandhi 7066870577
Mumbai Sony Electronics Hitesh Soni 9769759283
Mumbai Everest Super Bazar Yogesh Nakhye  9702002670
Mumbai Shree Enterprises Amol Chitnis 8425918630
Mumbai Mauli Communication Sudhakar Chougule 8422952970
Mumbai Pearl Telecom Altaf Halai 8652849269
Mumbai Universal Telelinks Dharmesh Gandhi 9702022902
Mumbai Fortune Infocom Rajendra Vishwasrao / Ramdas Athavale 7039398326
Mumbai Spark Mobicom Ankush Kukreja 8433641144
Mumbai Kinjal Telecom Hardik Sharma 8108502373
Mumbai Prince Telecom Pushpa Rane  7045039279
Mumbai Vedant's Enclave Prasahnt Surve 8425860617
Mumbai DSP Communications Siddhesh Madhav Samant 9773118778
Mumbai Pooja Enterprises Manoj Gupta 8422901078
Mumbai Shree Ganesh Communication Bhupendra Singh 8425098986
Mumbai Shree Ganesh Communication Bhupendra Singh 9702233389
Mumbai J K Integrated Solutions Chirag Kanani 9594973526
Mumbai Trishala Marketing Sunit Thakkar 9702490039
Mumbai Aashirvad Enterprises Umesh Daga 9702008403
Mumbai Aashirvad Enterprises Umesh Daga 9702252100
Mumbai Krishna Communications Manish Singh 8422905672
Mumbai Krishna Communications Manish Singh 9702002619
Mumbai Smart Technology Prakash Jha 8422947736
Mumbai Mascom Salil Tembwalkar 7039019073
Mumbai Mascom Salil Tembwalkar 7039017038
Mumbai Idex-67 Niranjay Pai 8691072559
Mumbai Katyaini Telecom Vinay Fathechandkhan 9702297922
Mumbai Aayush Telecom Rupali D.B 7039020751
Mumbai Ambika Traders Manoj Shetty  9619310119
Mumbai Ambika Traders Manoj Shetty  8652000117
Mumbai Ashtavinayak Televentures Nirali Mehta 9594613965
Mumbai Mask Communication Farzana Khan 8422942095
Mumbai Futurecom Zone Pramod Sampat 9702254100
Mumbai Sai Krupa Enterprises Mansoor Khan 8422971499
Mumbai Aryan Enterprises Ramalok Chndra 8425869287
Mumbai Shaktee Infosystem Pvt. Ltd. Bhim Tiwari 9702019654
Mumbai Samvene Infocom Samraj Nadar 9594081152
Mumbai V.M. Telecom Mehul Gogri  7039039422
Mumbai Bannerjee Communications Sounak Banerjee 8422901836
Mumbai R J Infocom Jigar Gada 8422814689
Mumbai Circlon Teleconnect Kuber Singh 9029036553
Mumbai Unique Telecom Mikin Gupta 8108136787
Mumbai Vijay Enterprises Rohan Mishra 8422012344
Mumbai Mira Associates Deepak Jain 9702333457
Mumbai Wal Com Sunita Vaishnan 7039034700
Mumbai Shiv Telecom Shefali Agrawal 9702051701
Mumbai Sri Sai Telecoms Chirag Tanna 8424016988
Mumbai Sri Sai Telecoms Chirag Tanna 9702715766
Mumbai Rupee Collection Rupen P Katkar 8425807174
Mumbai SARRAH COMMUNICATION Hussain Firoz 8425850964
Mumbai My Choice Communication Shoeb Shaikh 9594077907
Mumbai My Choice Communication Shoeb Shaikh 9594077526
Mumbai Maitree Communication Vicky Makhwana 8425897901
Mumbai Shree Sai Computers Gyanendra Yadav 8425850599
Mumbai A.S ENTERPRISES Shahida Shaikh 8685092648
Mumbai D N Telecom Jaswinder K Chandok 8422905625
Mumbai Varad Enterprises Kaustubh Thakare  7039015002
Mumbai Sukhi Health Planet Pvt Ltd Amar Mahboobani  7039033548
Mumbai Walk N Talk Communication Nadeem Shaikh 8268135570
Mumbai Shriya's Kiran Kulkarni 9702252299
Mumbai Shriya's Kiran Kulkarni 9702001257
Mumbai Shri Siddhivinayak Telecom Bhpendra Awasthi 9702110911 
Mumbai Shalom Connections Alok Garodia 9702929729
Mumbai Santosh Telecom Sanjay Shah 8422905669
Mumbai Santosh Telecom Sanjay Shah 8422905670
Mumbai Earth Telecom Tushar Hegishte 9702070646
Mumbai Yashasvi P. Enterprises Vasanth Jathan 8424023535
Mumbai Yashasvi P. Enterprises Vasanth Jathan 8424022424
Mumbai R. M. Associates   Rakesh Mhatre 8425807175
Mumbai Polad Telecom Adil Polad 9702542212
Mumbai Pal Connection Mithul Pal 9702274499
Mumbai Nirmal Telecom Services Pradeep  Tahilramani 9702052209
Mumbai K.G. & Sons Ketan Gandhi 2240028963
Mumbai Janta Communication Rizwan Khan 9594493363
Mumbai D.P.Cellular Jayshri Thakare 9702972999
Mumbai Celltone Santosh Mayekar 9594005371
Mumbai Bipin Stores Liladhar R Shah 9702251122
Mumbai BBS Link Aslam Shaikh 9702001605
Mumbai BBS Connect Aslam Shaikh 9702600076
Mumbai ABC Cellular Nameel Shah 9594318888
Mumbai Adarsh Enterprises Jitenedra Gupta  7045462860
Mumbai Adarsh Enterprises Jitenedra Gupta  9702266222
Mumbai Aksha Telecom Aijaz Ahmad Shaikh 8419919107
Mumbai Anshu Communication Anil Patil  9702761761
Mumbai Anshu Communication Anil Patil  8422085085
Mumbai Anshu Communication Anil Patil  8422086086
Mumbai Ashapura Telecommunication Ashish Chaube 7039019330
Mumbai Ashapura Telecommunication Ashish Chaube 8422982807
Mumbai Bhiravanath Telecom Bharat Ghanchi 8691025681
Mumbai Bhiravanath Telecom Bharat Ghanchi 8422962690
Mumbai Heena Enterprises Mhd Nasir Ahmed  9820642325
Mumbai JAS Infolink Javed Sayed 9702873577
Mumbai Joinus Communication Vinod Panchal 7302141696
Mumbai Kokate Enterprises Gauri Kokate  9594520132
Mumbai Kokate Enterprises Gauri Kokate 9594519726 
Mumbai Mahadeep Enterprises Mahesh Ghadge 8828053027
Mumbai Mahadeep Enterprises Mahesh Ghadge 9920879622
Mumbai Makhdum Distributor Imtiyaz Mulla 8097705211
Mumbai N M Enterprises Santosh Kumar Singh 9967891418
Mumbai P.V Enterprises Chintan Karani 8422985040
Mumbai P.V Enterprises Chintan Karani 9768341431
Mumbai Palash Enterprises Sachin Gala 8268603640
Mumbai Palash Enterprises Sachin Gala 8422959304
Mumbai Palash Enterprises Sachin Gala 8268735237
Mumbai Param Enterprise Jigar Doshi 7039762205
Mumbai Pearl Enterprise Foram Shah 9702097270
Mumbai Pearl Enterprise Foram Shah 9702097170
Mumbai Priya Telecom Neelam Gupta 8693817123
Mumbai S D Telecom Dhaval Navin Sangoi 9702229956
Mumbai Sharon Annie Telecom Michael Furtado 7039017018 
Mumbai Shree Pramukh Agency Ashadevi Rajendra Gupta  7039547348
Mumbai Shri Sai Enterprise Gopichand Patil 9967953437
Mumbai Shri Sai Enterprise Gopichand Patil 8080582888
Mumbai SMS Telecom Sachin Jadhav 8652216859
Mumbai SMS Telecom Sachin Jadhav 8652216813
Mumbai Turbo Telecom P. LTD Mahesh Rajde 9322746998
Mumbai Urmi Kantronics Pvt Ltd. Prakash Panchal 9702948100
Mumbai Urmi Kantronics Pvt Ltd. Prakash Panchal 8424890876
Mumbai Vaishnavi Marketing- Mulund Jayesh Asnani 8976063653
Mumbai Vaishnavi Marketing- Mulund Jayesh Asnani 9702201300
Mumbai Winners Enterprises Akshy Pawar 7039093725

NESA

Collection Agencies Contact Details - NESA
City Name of the Agency Contact Person Contact Number
Shillong M/s Digicom Jayanta Dey 9089254096
Shillong I Chase (GsG Associate) Rimika Shullai 9089123453
Shillong Unique Management Pranav Thakur 9818018826
Dimapur M/s Digicom Mhombemo Lotha 9089134192
Agartala M/s Digicom Pankaj Sarkar 9077310043
Imphal M/s Digicom Salam Prasanta 9077799946
Guwahati United Brothers Associate Rosy Singh 8459772775

Odisha

Collection Agencies Contact Details - OR
City Name of the Agency Contact Person Contact Number
Bhubaneswar Exelence Marketing Services Pvt Ltd Mr. Bishwa Ranjan Mohanty 9040090701 / 9238309234
Bhubaneswar Exelence Marketing Services Pvt Ltd Mr. D Dharmaraj 9040090702
Bhubaneswar Exelence Marketing Services Pvt Ltd Mr. Manas Kumar Jena 9040090704
Bhubaneswar Exelence Marketing Services Pvt Ltd Mr. Sangram Nayak 8908715078
Cuttack  Exelence Marketing Services Pvt Ltd Mr. Rashmi Ranjan Das 9090901183

Punjab

Collection Agencies Contact Details - Punjab
City Name of the Agency Contact Person Contact Number
Chandigarh Abnash Adv. Abnash Singh 9888000243
Chandigarh Sartaj Associates Adv. Abnash Singh 9888000243
Chandigarh Creative Credit Solutions Mr. Santosh Kumar Singh 9818179999
Chandigarh H. A. Management Mrs. Susheel Saini 9216564959
Chandigarh Ims Data Processors Satvir Sardana 9888030171
Jalandhar K.Sabherwal & Associates Komal sabherwal 9814041461
Bathinda HP & Associates Sukhdarshan Singh 9814798753
Moga Noor & Associates Suresh Kumar 9914804959
Ludhiana Bhagirath Agencies  Amit Dogra 9814500081
Amritsar Arora Associates Vaneet Arora 9855500131
Patiala Vee Emm Finacial Series Manveet Johar 9914500005
Chandigarh Nirmal Giri Communication Lovely Kushik 9582600010

Rajasthan

Collection Agencies Contact Details - Rajasthan
City Name of the Agency Contact Person Contact Number
Jaipur Aviraj Enterprises Avik Mathur 9214044440
Jaipur Siddhi Vinayak Enterprises Manoj Tehlani 9667938075
Jaipur Kalyan Infocom Pvt Ltd Vainav Sharma 9785644180
Jaipur Shree Krishna Enterprises Amit Kumar 9785005027
Kota Modika enterprises Vinay Jain 8058068888
Kota Lucky enterprises Vikram Singh Hada 8233777888
Kota Aagam Communication Mr. Prashant Jain 9887032153
Kota Maruti Enterprises Ashok Suman 9784382416
Jhalawar Vijay Telecommunication Alka Vijay 9414273896
Jaipur Organon Karan Trivedi 9413354883
Jaipur Infinity Gold Asha Jain 9314922355
Jaipur Reha International Hariom sharma 9983333303
Sikar Kunjal Communication Devendra Pareek 8739903291
Jhunjhunu Agarwal Enterprises Vikas Agarwal 8058508868
Neem Ka Thana Madhav Communication Manju Devi 9694505050
Jaipur Taashvi Enterprises Devendra Singh Rawat 9694177777
Jaipur Bharat Sales & Service Dharmendra Gupta 9782211383
Chomu Dayal Enterprises Avinash 9887020727
Jaipur Om Enterprises Ravi Prakash 9887558890
Jaipur Samradhi Dharam Pal 7737877777
Kotputli Om Marketing Raman Agarwal 9785404040
Shri Ganganagar Seth Brothers Dheeraj seth 9829375017
Shri Ganganagar Bharat Enterprises Mr. Bhupendra Bajaj 9414480636
Hanuman Garh Sidh Enterprises Ravinder Kumar 8740000090
Bikaner Pareek Mobile House Kamal Joshi 9785272121
Suratgarh Saraswat Communication Lalit Saraswat 9227333311
Bhiwadi Kartik Enterprises Nitin Arora 9521208000
Bhiwadi Ansh Communications Jagmohan singh 9057403930
Bhiwadi Nripesh Autotech Somveer Yadav 7891111133
Bhiwadi Harshit Enterprises Avilash Chaudhary 7240724066
Tonk Vimla and Sons Surjeet Singhal 9214777709
Gangapur City Puru Pyrotech Shrikant Khandelwal 9887531095
Dausa Khushi Enterprises Ramesh Nawaria 9887020379
Jaipur Om international Rajesh Kumar Saini 8058087099
Jaipur Gurukripa Telecom Devendra Sharma 8386943188
Jodhpur Naresh Communication Naresh Kumar Gehani 9785000367
Jodhpur Navkar Infocom Sandeep Jain 9414132008
Udaipur Great Tele World Suresh Malviya 9887228008
Chittaurgarh R. S. Corporation Mr. Ravindra Pareek 9782842627
Udaipur Millennium Telecom Nahar Singh Chandalia 9950289347
Bhilwara Ashutosh Communication Anoop Somani 9887020021
Kishangarh Madanganj Enterprises Pradeep Agarwal 9887005626
Bhilwara Lets Connect Riya Taneja 9829045060
Ajmer Tripura Distributors N Corporation Ravindra Pareek 9782842627
Alwar Swastik Telecom Udit Vijay 9829247946
Alwar R S Communication Manish Sharma 9529217929
Behror Star Communication-Behror Vinay Kumar Prajapat 9214181234
Neemrana Star Communication-Neemrana Vinay Kumar Prajapat 9214181234
Alwar Balaji Enterprises Aman Agarwal 8094068738
Jaipur Dynamic Management Abdul Majid Ansari 9899995034
Jaipur Jai Pratap Associate Sharwan Singh Shekhawat 9828107825
Jaipur Panna Metal Soft Pvt Ltd-Jaipur NEHA BHANDIA 9887020785
Jaipur Inspiron Matadeen Agarwal & Naresh Kumar Agarwal 9214312868
Sawai Madhopur Kanawat Associates Laxman Singh Kanawat 9887703555
Jaipur The Money Bags Sandeep Tiwari 9783830432

Tamil Nadu

Collection Agencies Contact Details - TN
City Name of the Agency Contact Person Contact Number
Coimbatore P.K Associates Mr. Kannan 8925038800
Chennai Congeries Associats Mr. Thyagarajan 8124606440
Chennai Deepam Associates Mr. Bhoopathi 9092608778
Chennai Nanba 4way Solution  Mr. Balaji 9500012025
Chennai Southend Telelinks Mr. Mariyappan 9043003700
Salem Success Management Serrvices Mr. Manohar 9244804444
Erode Success Management Serrvices Mr. Manohar 9244804444
Coimbatore Visa Solution Mr. Senthilpandiyan 9791288588
Madurai Visa Solution Mr. Senthilpandiyan 9791288588
Trichy Visa Solution Mr. Senthilpandiyan 9791288588
Pondicherry Visa Solution Mr. Senthilpandiyan 9791288588
Vellore Visa Solution Mr. Senthilpandiyan 9791288588
Tirunelveli Visa Solution Mr. Senthilpandiyan 9791288588
Chennai VK Enterprises Mr. Arunkumar 9840432123
Chennai Sunlight Associates Mr. Mohideen 9092923786

Uttar Pradesh (East)

Collection Agencies Contact Details - Uttar Pradesh (East)
City Name of the Agency Contact Person Contact Number
Allahabad A V Communication  Vineet Saraswat 8572955360
Allahabad Lucky Enterprises  Sanjay Singh 7618911074
Allahabad Nisha Enterprises  Nisha Srivastava 9454206468
Allahabad Rajsee Cellular  Sheema Tiwari 8573008903
Barabanki Preeti Associates  Preeti Singh 9918220999
Gorakhpur Dhruv Communications  Chanda Verma 8808347487
Gorakhpur Sai Enterprises  Amit Mishra 9670621000
Gorakhpur Shreyash Telecommunication  Khushboo Ruganta 9889213355
Jhansi Neelam Enterprises  Neelam Rathaur  7398111112 
Jhansi Vikas Telecom  Ram Shree Gupta 9889462541
Jhansi Vishnu Priya Services  Sarita Khare 7398909890
Kanpur F D Telecom  Fakhruddin Ali Ahmad 7860014444
Kanpur K S Enterprises Kapil Kumar Soni 8808972004
Kanpur Kalyani Communications Aman Varshney 9889393952
Kanpur Kanha Teleworld Ashutosh Bhardwaj 7084646666
Kanpur Maa Sheetla Enterprises Jainendra Kumar Tripathi 8726543026
Kanpur New Manya Communication Arun Kumar Tiwari 9389336047
Kanpur R R Teleservices Raja Ram Misra 8808973787
Kanpur S R Communication Sudha Roy 9936389007
Kanpur Shree Gee Interprizes Ravindra Gupta 9889017068
Kanpur Shree Shail Teleservices Hem Bajpai 7860760000
Kanpur Vaishnavi Communication Neha Singh 8726252525
Kanpur Vinayak Telecom Tanuj Vinayak 9506041771
Kanpur Vinayak Teleservices Vivek Vinayak 9889075577
Lucknow  Talent Unlimited Ashu Agarwal 8081999995
Lucknow Amrit Enterprises Mrinmoy Banerjee 9889299900
Lucknow Archana Enterprises Archana Tiwari 7618875875
Lucknow Harsh Enterprises Harsh Rai 7617007777
Lucknow Iwa Enterprises Ifthekhar Ahmed 7617011111
Lucknow Multi Distributors S.K Kapoor 9935956000
Lucknow N S Enterprises Vineet Singh 9721911119
Lucknow Nice Agency Sandhya Gupta 9889854343
Lucknow Rohan Communication Rohan Arora 9889065992
Lucknow S S Associates Shashank Shekhar 9795383777
Lucknow Vidya Communications Ajeet Singh 9795333990
Lucknow  Lakshya Infosolutions Dharmendra Singh  8756277777 / 9807467013 
Lucknow  Unique Management  Rishikesh Mishra  9999380058 / 9911539387
Lucknow  United Brothers  Dinesh Kumar 9953526278 / 9810613510
Mugalsarai KVR Sales Post Mgs  Monica Agrawal 9889078250
Raebareli Maa Gayatri Enterprises Abhay Srivastava 7309151681
Varanasi Conjument Point Rajesh Patel 7618908681
Varanasi Ganpati Enterprises Bipul Patel 8726011413
Varanasi Luzian Collection Rajnish Gupta 9795323651
Varanasi Praajvi Associates Prashant Kumar Mishra 9935317555
Varanasi Saroja Communication Priti Johar 9889066156
Varanasi Shree Luxmi Stores Vishal Kumar 9936969626
Varanasi Siddhi Vinayak Enterprises Digvijay Singh 9555377554

Uttar Pradesh (West)

Collection Agencies Contact Details - Uttar Pradesh (West)
City Collections Agency Agency Supervisor's Name Contact Nos.
Etah Apex Business Centre Mr. R.R. Sahani 9837007203 9837007203
Jaleshar Verma Telecom Mr. Sanjeev verma 9837810701 9837810701
Agra Mobile World Mr. Anil Kakkar 9837010190 9837010190
Agra Airtalk Mr.Neeraj Saini 9927010020 9927010020
Agra Omni Telecommunication Mr. Praveen pathak 9837048888 9837048888
Agra Lifedoot Communication Mr.Vijay agarwal 9837010131 9837010131
Kasganj Krishna Communication Mr. Manoj Panday 9917277788 9917277788
Chhata Pawan Comm Mr.Rajesh Varshney 8958459999 8958459999
Agra Deval Group Mr. Shailendra Deval 7351177999 7351177999
Agra G-Tel Mr. Arvind Goswami 9319108237 9319108237
Agra Fab Communications Mr.Prabhujeet Singh 9319110125 9319110125
Agra Sun Tel Mr. Sunil Upadhyay 9359777111 9359777111
Kiraoli Vijaya Enterprises Mr. Himanshu Mishra 8445663100 8445663100
Agra Kamakshi Enterprises Mr. Rajesh Singh 7055511360 7055511360
Agra Goenka Enterprises Mr. Himanshu Agarwal 7534805370 7534805370
Agra Traffic Solution Mr.Uma Kant 9760378666 9760378666
Agra R P Enterprises Mr.Dakshay Singh 9897808655 9897808655
Agra Daarshik Communication Mr.Sudhir kumar raniwala 9837275649 9837275649
Agra Eminent Communication Mr.Ram gopal sharma 9319134167 9319134167
Agra Shree Jai Bajrang Agencies Mr.sharad srivastav 9839396920 9839396920
Agra Rajora Enterprises Mr.seemant.rajora 9760013175 9760013175
Agra Palak Enterprises Mr.JYOTI VARSHNEY 9412560046 9412560046
Agra Aps Communication SUNIL KUMAR 9837055584 9837055584
Agra Grassroots Communication PAPPU LAL VERMA 9837008376 9837008376
Aligarh Pc Telecom Mr.Prashant Jain 9837080065 9837080065
Jahangirabad Sagar Communication Mr.Asish Garg 7500227722 7500227722
Aligarh Ruskin Agencies Mr.Ruskin Sharma 9837025676 9837025676
Aligarh Vk Sales Mr.Vinod Agrawal 9837010118 9837010118
Bulandshar Drona Communication Mr.Himanshu Agrawal 9837006241 9837006241
Aligarh Sidhi Vinayak Mr.Vikas Saxena 9837777192 9837777192
Khurja Guni Communications Mr.Rohan Goyal 9756703966 9756703966
Sikandrabad Jagrati Commnucation Mr.Umeash 8958108477 8958108477
Aligarh Shri Ghanshyam Commnucation Mr.Richa Maheshwari 9837777191 9837777191
Aligarh Shri Sai Communication Mr.Arvind Kmar 9568886222 9568886222
Aligarh Krishna Communication Mr.SATISH KULSHRESTHA 9756705678 9756705678
Aligarh Laxmi Associate Mr.LAXMI ASSOCIATE 9219611427 9219611427
Bulandshahar Krishna Telecom Mrs.SHIMPI GUPTA 9997047778 9997047778
Badaun Vp Vaish Partners Mr.JUGENDRA VAISH 8273996796 8273996796
Bulandshar Ps Communication Mr.SACHIN 8958042200 8958042200
Gulaothi Rajat Communication Mr.RAJAT JINDAL 9084293031 9084293031
Badaun Om Vaishnavi Fabrication And Adveryising Co Mr.SANJAY GUPTA 9411215388 9411215388
Dibai Apka Idea Mr.ABHAY PRAKASH SHARMA 8979367373 8979367373
Bareilly Antriksh Communication Mr.Varij Agarwal 9837010372 9837010372
Bareilly Swaroop Enterprises Mr.Anurag Agarwal 9837099099 9837099099
Baheri Rishabh Comm Mr.Manoj Ghai 9837110022 9837110022
Bareilly Bk Comm Mr.Ankur Saxena 9837766688 9837766688
Pilibhit Arihant Communication Mr.Pradeep Kumar Agarwal 7500010006 7500010006
Bareilly Jbd Commnucation Mr.Shailesh Mishra 8057451419 8057451419
Pilibhit Chaitanya Communication Mr.NEHA GUPTA 9639001349 9897771908
Bareilly Kushagrah Mr.RACHANA AGARWAL 7860078616 7860078616
Bareilly S R Communication Mr.DEEPALI GOEL 9897746465 9897746465
Puranpur Om Enterprises Mr.NEERAJ KHANNA 9258048469 9258048469
Bareilly Ms Aashi Enterprises Mr.GEETA PRABHAKAR 7055095018 7055095018
Bareilly Ms Yash Enterprise Mr.VIJAY KUMAR 7055113075 7055113075
BAREILLY MS DIGITAL SOLUTIONS SHEFALI KAUSHIK 9639001349 9639001349
Dehradun Solutions 1 Mr.Raghav Goyal 9837760000 9837760000
Dehradun Muskan Cellular Mr.RISHI AGARWAL 9837010335 9837010335
Mussorie Snowball Communications Mr.HONEY BAKSHI 9837040101 9837040101
Dehradun Attitude Mr.SAKET AHUJA 9690419999 9690419999
Selaqui Vinayka C Services Mr.Shalin Arora 9927963111 9927963111
Dehradun Adarsha Telecom Mr.Gaganpreet Kaur 9837802266 9837802266
Dehradun Vaishnavi Telecom Mr.Amit Ratra 7055555188 7055555188
Rishikesh Ishan Marketing Mr.Vikas Arora 9837005597 9837005597
Dehradun K B Associates Mr.Praveen Pandey 9897337384 9897337384
Haldwani N K Traders Mr.Nishant Kapoor 9412092085 9412092085
Dehradun Crystal 9 Mr.Arshad/Monika 8938888892 8938888892
Dehradun Technopac Solution M S Chandel 9719413031 9719413031
Dehradun Nisha Enterprises Telcom Services Mr.NISHA 9897698258 9897698258
Dehradun Shri Balaji Kripa Enterprises Ankit Gupta 9411111580 9411111580
Dehradun Jai Sai Ram Telecom Services Mrs.RUMJHUM GAIROLA 9720160741 9720160741
Bhamiwala Divine Associate Mr. Rahul sharma 9997382182 9997382182
Shikohabad Asha Mobile Comm. Mr.YOGENDRA KUMAR 9837040205 9837040205
Firozabad Jk Electronics Mr.RAJESH JAIN 9837057660 9837057660
Mainpuri Harshit Communication Mr.VINOD RATHOD 9917233384 9917233384
Etawah Sp Communications Mr.PUSHPENDRA VERMA 9837912555 9837912555
Firozabad Super Telcom Mr.NITIN SHARMA 9837493657 9837493657
Dibiyapur Jai Maa Durga Sales Mr.AJAY PORWAL 9837214198 9837214198
Firozabad G M Communication Mr.Gaurav Rathor 9258066034 9258066034
Auraiya Brahm Sales Mr.NILAY MISHRA 9837593069 9837593069
Mainpuri Shri Krishna Sanchar Kendra Mr.AKANKSHA 9012338000 9012338000
Etawah Jay Telecom Mr.TARUN KUMAR SINGH 9058670000 9058670000
Kiccha Vikas Communications Mr.Vikas Kakkar 9837010136 9837010136
Rudrapur Ravi Enterprises Mr.Ravindra Batla 9837048753 9837048753
Haldwani Kamya Telecom Mr.Vikas Narang 9012456000 9012456000
Kashipur Rudraksha Enterprises Mr.Ajay tandon 9837077863 9837077863
Rudrapur Rudra Traders Mr.Jagjeet Singh 7351002790 7351002791
Kashipur Chamunda Communication Mr.Rahul Tandon 9927901000 9927901000
Sitarganj Sai Enterprises Mr.Ritesh Gupta 9897905278 9897905278
Jaspur Pari Enterprises Mr.Budh Prakash 8057120000 8057120000
Haldwani Mobile Commnucation Mr.Rajneesh Sirohi 9837012333 9837012333
Haldwani Mahi.Com Mr.Ganga dutt tiwari 7500111108 7500111108
Ramnagar Friends Communication Mr.Sachin Sharma 7351000033 7351000033
Haldwani Govinda Commnucation Mr.Govinda raikwal 9568814639 9568814639
Kashipur Aryan Communication Mr.Sajid Hussain 7037810810 9012700242
Nainital Sneha Enterprises Mr.Siddhart 9927056565 9927056565
Ranikhet Shaurya Enterprises Mr.SHAURYA ENTERPRISES 8859488883 8859488883
Pithoragargh Mi Pithoragarh Mr.NAVEEN DATT 9837020159 9837020159
Bazpur Dashmesh Communication Mr.Trilok Singh 9690955551 9690955551
Haldwani Kohli Enterprises MR.SANJAY KOHLI 9760008017 9760008017
Lalkaun Mate Enterprises HIMANSHU CHATURVEDI 8859434343 8859434343
Mathura Rohit Enterprises Mr. Rahul Bhatiya 8449960055 8449960055
Hathras Bmcl Mr. Amit Sharma 9837174422 9837174422
Mathura Mannat Associates Mr.Ankur Verma 7500085000 7500085000
Mathura Muskan Assocaties Mr. Anil Sharma 9837140137 9837140137
Mathura Parv Tele Lincs Mr.Pranvir Singh 9917453009 9917453009
Vrindavan JJ Communication Mr.Lalit yadav 9369888881 9369888881
Hathras Sharma Traders And Tele Communication Mr.RAKESH KUMAR SHARMA 9412371376 9412371376
Mathura Ashi Enterprises Mr.DEEPAK SONI 9045849948 9045849948
Kosi Kalan Unnati Enterprises RAM KUMAR SHARMA 9410041000 9410041000
VRINDAVAN RADHIKA TELECOM GOPAL DUBEY 7055269000 7055269000
Hapur Harshafone Mr.Harsh Sharma 9837016016 9837016016
Pilakhua Anmol Telecom Mr.Puneet Goel 9837093141 9837093141
Modi Nagar Amit Telecom Mr.Amit Sharma 9837500365 9837500365
Murad Nagar Shree Ganesh Communication Mr.Nitin Sharma 9837168073 9837168073
Meerut Balajee Communication Mr.Vivek Kumar 9837155111 9837155111
Meerut Vision Telecom Mr.Sweety Chabbra 7351020304 7351020304
Meerut Global Telecom Mr.Padam Sen Gupta 9837101787 9837101787
Hapur Rajdeep Telecom Mr.Prateek Aggarwal 7500340000 7500340000
Meerut Care Enterprises Ms. Vandana Bansal 9756515253 9756515253
Meerut Amar Commnucation Mr.Amarjit Singh 8477087087 8477087087
Meerut Shri Hari Enterprises Mr.Sachin Sharma 8439416392 8439416392
Meerut Jyoti Enterprises Mr.Abhishek Sharma 8899989990 8899989990
Meerut Saras International Mr.Anuj Sharma 9917429555 9917429555
Hapur Super Roxy Mr.Abhimanyu Kansal 9837152111 9837152111
Modi Nagar Sanmati Telecom Mr.Tanu jain 9359722227 9359722227
Meerut Concept Telecom Mr.BRAHM SINGH 9897400009 9897400009
Bagpat Katyayani Telecommunication Mr.Messha Jha 9830982273 9830982273
Meerut Ishiansh Enterprises Mr.RICHA SHARMA 8266055440 8266055440
Meerut Laxmi Trading Mr.SADHNA JAIN 8395000077 8395000077
Meerut S K Traders Mr.SACHIN AGARWAL 7417357622 7417357622
Meerut Naman Telecom NAMAN DHAMEJA 7417576422 7417576422
Hapur Vardhan Enterprises HARSHVARDHAN SIDDHARTHA 9690877777 9690877777
Moradabad Rajiv Sons ANURAG AGARWAL 9837361218 9837361218
Bilaspur Sunny Mobile Communications Mr.Ahmead Saleem 9837018555 9837018555
Moradabad Prem Mobile Communications Mr.SATISH ARORA 9837057770 9837057770
Gajraula Krishna Mobile Communications Mr.PRAVEEN 9837061156 9837061156
Rampur Khandelwal Mr.Sanjay Jain 9837034934 9837034934
Chandausi Gopal Communication DHARMENDER 9927048909 9927048909
Amroha Learning Point KHAN SALAUDDIN 9012380000 9012380000
Moradabad Amm Mobile Mr. Mudit Monish 9837019420 9837019420
Moradabad Sarthak Telecom RAHUL PHATAK 9837023333 9837023333
Sambhal Kd Communication Mr.THAKLEEK 9927647786 9927647786
Moradabad Sai Swayam Enterprises Mr. Abhai Sharma 9359401294 9359401294
Moradabad Chawla Communication Mr.Sumit Chawla 9690909988 9690909988
Moradabad Shri Shiv Agency Mr.Ram 8909020420 8909020420
Moradabad Z S Communication Mr.MOHD ZAHID 9927627877 9927627877
Moradabad Nand Marketing Mr.Amit kumar 7525036708 7525036708
Shambhal D A Enterprises Mr.DANISH HUSAIN 9837022227 9837022227
Pakwara Alee Enterprises Mr.AFAQUE ALI 9927257786 9927257786
Hasanpur Rana Agency Mr.SAURABH RANA 7351243333 7351243333
Moradabad Jaitron Communication Pvt Ltd NAND KISHORE 9810341288 9810341288
Moradabad Honey Traders Mr.SYED KAZIM RAZA 9719257948 9719257948
Bijnor Sri Sai Telecom Mr.MADHAV AGGARWAL 9837031300 9837031300
Dhampur Shri Vinayak Telecom Mr.MAYANK MEHROTRA 9927078651 9927078651
Haridwar Vicky Communication Mr.NAVEEN CHAUHAN 9837004291 9837004291
Haridwar Speedway Telecom Mr.YASH KHULLAR 8958833777 8958833777
Najibabad Vaish Commnucation Mr.GAURAV KUMAR, MOHIT RAJPUT 9837100089 9837100089
Haridwar Maya Enterprises Mr.BHUPESHWAR SINGH 8958900027 8958900027
Laksar Mavi Communication Mr.ADITYA SINGH 9837238604 9837238604
Khatauli Dev Enterprises Mr.AMIT KUMAR 9927012300 9927012300
Roorkee Raidaan Televenture Mr.AMIT SINGH 8476006001 8476006001
Haridwar Rishabh Communication Mr.PRATEEK JAIN 9219559909 9219559909
Chandpur Samay Communication Mr.Yash Bhatia 8057323232 9927788890
Gandhinagar Shree Jee Infocom Praveen Sukhija 9058299999 9058299999
Haridwar Vasu Enterprises Mr.SANJEEV KUMAR AGRAWAL 9927788890 9927788890
Roorkee Gungun Traders Mr.AMRIK SINGH 9917042117 9917042117
Kotdwar Jb Enterprises Mr.Dinesh Chandra 8057907326 8057907326
Roorkee Kunj Bihari Enterprises Mrs.MONIKA 9837346519 9837346519
Roorkee Nav Bharat Telesol Mr.Vikas Gupta 9045000444 9045000444
Rudrapur Guru Nanak Telcom Mr.Balvindrer Singh 7055723555 7055723555
Rudrapur Laxmi Enterprises Mr.Prem Pal 9917440044 9917440044
Rampur Reliable Communication Mr.SHAHID MEHMOOD 9837034934 9837034934
Khatima Neel Kamal Enterprises Mr.Pankaj Tandon 9756036111 9756036111
Kashipur Muskan Communication Mr.Birender Singh 7055949111 7055949111
Gadarpur Yuvraj Communication Mr.Sunny Batra 8958610000 8958610000
Rudrapur Shri Bala Ji Communication Mr.BEENA BANSAL 9411111580 9411111580
Kashipur Somveer SOMVEER SINGH 8392988818 8392988818
Kashipur Maa Bhagwati Enterprises Yogesh Joshi 9781704021 9781704021
Saharanpur Muskan Communications Mr.HARISH JAWA 9837037546 9837037546
Muzaffarnagar Sidhbali Communication Mr.Sandeep Goel 9837320921 9837320921
Shamli Mahalaxmi Communication Mr.Manoj Goel 9837411777 9837411777
Kairana Ammar Enterprises Mr.Yaqub Ahamad 9639117755 9639117755
Muzaffarnagar Shree Jee Communication Mr.Gaurav Jain 9927267000 9927267000
Saharanpur Parshav Communication Mr.AMIT JAIN 8958422000 8958422000
Saharanpur Radha Traders Mr.Rajeev Sharma 9634455557 9634455557
Saharanpur Siddhant Company Mr.SIDDHANT SINGHAL 7055702225 7055702225
Muzaffarnagar Sangati Enterprises MR.Sanjeev Kansal 9897898978 9897898978
Saharanpur 5 G Technocraft Mr.JYOTI KUMARI 8267074032 8267074032
Gangoh Panwar Traders Mr.vinay kumar verma 9837010932 9837010932
Saharanpur Vishakha Communication Mr.ANUJ WALIA 7088217863 7088217863
Muzaffarnagar Kankarat Associate Mr.SANDEEP VERMA 9808008800 9808008800
Muzaffarnagar Ekansh Marketing Company Ms.PRITI TAYAL 9359618000 9359618000
Deoband Gandhi Communication Company Mr.AJAY KUMAR 9927638563 9927638563

West Bengal

Collection Agencies Contact Details - West Bengal
Circle City Collections Agency Agency Supervisor's Name Contact Nos.
WB DURGAPUR GLOBAL SYSTEM AND SERVICE KABYA KIRAN CHANDRA 9093072664
WB ASANSOL GLOBAL SYSTEM AND SERVICE KABYA KIRAN CHANDRA 9093072664
WB SILIGURI Collection operated by My Idea Siliguri Joyeta Duttapalchoudhury 8279820828